Palmares 2015
Rémi DAMAGEUX
Christophe DURIN
David CAUDRON
Véronique DUTRANNOIT
françoise THEATE
Sandrine DUHAMEL

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

CF+Villers

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

1

DAMAGEUX

REMI

RUNNING 59

M

SEN

10953

10

12

13

23

220

11173

2

CAUDRON

DAVID

SPIBO

M

V1

10849

12

12

13

25

260

11109

3

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

10839

11

10

11

22

200

11039

4

SETAN

CLAUDE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

V1

10725

14

12

13

27

300

11025

5

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

M

SEN

10702

13

11

12

25

260

10962

6

SAIDIA

FATHI

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

10643

7

8

9

16

80

10723

7

LESAGE

MATHIEU

X

M

SEN

10355

6

11

12

18

120

10475

8

CUISSET

ALAIN

ESA.59

M

V2

10424

5

6

7

12

0

10424

9

DE JONG

DANIEL

THEODO TEMPO

M

V3

10284

7

9

10

17

100

10384

10

DUTRANNOIT

VERONIQUE

SPIBO

F

V1

10032

13

12

13

26

280

10312

11

CONTANT

JERÖME

ESA 59 FERRIERE

M

V1

10151

7

12

13

20

160

10311

12

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M

V1

10051

12

11

12

24

240

10291

13

BERTHE

ANDRE

 

M

V2

10123

9

8

9

18

120

10243

14

POMILIO

NICOLA

SPIBO

M

V1

9985

13

10

11

24

240

10225

15

DUHAMEL

SANDRINE

X

F

V1

10045

8

10

11

19

140

10185

16

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M

V2

10132

8

5

6

14

40

10172

17

POTTIEZ

PHILIPPE

VERTIGO

M

V2

9919

12

9

10

22

200

10119

18

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

9836

8

12

13

21

180

10016

19

LIENARD

PHILIPPE

SPIBO

M

V1

9991

7

4

5

12

0

9991

20

THEATE

FRANCOISE

SPIBO

F

V2

9870

9

8

9

18

120

9990

21

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

X

M

V1

9851

7

9

10

17

100

9951

22

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

FERRIERE-LA-GRANDE

M

V1

9826

5

9

10

15

60

9886

23

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

AMIS FB

M

V2

9754

7

8

9

16

80

9834

24

DEREUME

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

M

V2

9641

10

7

8

18

120

9761

25

MARTIN

EDDY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

9676

5

9

10

15

60

9736

26

HELIN

OPHELIE

NSAEC

F

SEN

9680

5

6

7

12

0

9680

27

LACOMBLEZ

JERÔME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M

V1

9212

9

11

12

21

180

9392

28

GODIN

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

9320

6

7

8

14

40

9360

29

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M

V2

9120

9

6

7

16

80

9200

30

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

F

V1

9145

7

5

6

13

20

9165

31

CECI

ARMANDO

J.C.ESTINNES

M

V1

9161

5

6

7

12

0

9161

32

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

9115

7

6

7

14

40

9155

33

DIRSON

PATRICK

PASS RUNNING

M

V2

9135

5

7

8

13

20

9155

34

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M

V1

8932

8

9

10

18

120

9052

*****

CAMUS

DENIS

 

M

V2

8384

3

12

13

16

80

8464

35

JACQUEMIN

BENOÎT

SPIBO

M

V1

8076

12

5

6

18

120

8196

36

MALBRECQ

BERNARD

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

7897

13

11

12

25

260

8157

37

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M

V3

7861

13

12

13

26

280

8141

*****

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS-FB

M

V1

8140

4

5

6

10

0

8140

38

DUFRASNE

AURELIEN

VAC-HONNELLES

M

SEN

8104

5

7

8

13

20

8124

39

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

M

ESP

7989

6

11

12

18

120

8109

40

ANGOT

KEVIN

ENDURANCE PONTOISE

M

SEN

7874

5

11

12

17

100

7974

*****

LEROY

JOHNNY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

7911

4

8

9

13

20

7931

*****

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

V2

7907

3

9

10

13

20

7927

41

HANUISE

MICHEL

X

M

V3

7707

10

8

9

19

140

7847

*****

TEGAS

GIOVANNI

AMIS.FB

M

V2

7720

3

7

8

11

0

7720

42

DE VREESE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M

V2

7507

7

7

8

15

60

7567

43

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M

V2

7463

7

8

9

16

80

7543

44

ABIDAT

DJAMAL

SPIBO

M

V2

7460

7

8

9

16

80

7540

45

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M

V1

7398

6

11

12

18

120

7518

46

REMONT

FREDERIC

 

M

V1

7485

5

7

8

13

20

7505

47

OULD

GILBERT

X

M

V2

7277

10

12

13

23

220

7497

*****

NAVIEZ

JOHANN

X

M

SEN

7147

4

10

11

15

60

7207

48

BLAIRON

LILIAN

MCA

M

SEN

7127

5

7

8

13

20

7147

49

VRAY

VALERIE

CABW

F

V1

6866

8

9

10

18

120

6986

*****

PHILIPPE

JOCELYN

ESA.59

M

SEN

6962

2

5

6

8

0

6962

*****

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V3

6934

4

8

9

13

20

6954

50

HORLAIT

JEAN-LUC

CABW

M

V2

6949

7

4

5

12

0

6949

51

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M

V3

6794

6

11

12

18

120

6914

52

TOUSSAINT

ETIENNE

JC BAUDOUR

M

V1

6842

5

5

6

11

0

6842

53

BENAZET

FREDERIC

X

M

V2

6533

6

8

9

15

60

6593

54

DEWINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M

V2

6505

5

5

6

11

0

6505

*****

BOGAERT

NATHALIE

OXY2000

F

V2

6392

7

3

4

11

0

6392

55

LEJEUNE

JEAN

HAC

M

V3

6251

10

7

8

18

120

6371

56

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M

V2

6068

11

12

13

24

240

6308

*****

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V1

6264

4

3

4

8

0

6264

57

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M

V2

6244

5

6

7

12

0

6244

*****

BERTON

ALEX

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

6216

4

8

9

13

20

6236

58

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

6228

5

5

6

11

0

6228

*****

LUNELLI

DIEGO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

6017

4

4

5

9

0

6017

*****

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M

V2

6002

2

9

10

12

0

6002

59

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M

V3

5777

11

11

12

23

220

5997

*****

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

5888

1

8

9

10

0

5888

60

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

COURIR A OBIES

M

V1

5700

5

9

10

15

60

5760

61

IZZARELY

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

5735

6

6

7

13

20

5755

62

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

5432

12

13

14

26

280

5712

63

COUTO

MANUEL

 

M

V3

5560

9

6

7

16

80

5640

64

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

SEN

5495

6

6

7

13

20

5515

65

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

B.V.L.

M

V2

5412

9

6

7

16

80

5492

66

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

F

V1

5433

6

7

8

14

40

5473

*****

NIGAUT

WILLY

ASFA

M

SEN

5439

0

6

7

7

0

5439

67

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

F

SEN

5271

10

6

7

17

100

5371

68

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M

V1

5312

5

6

7

12

0

5312

*****

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP;ROMAIN BAVAYSIEN

M

V1

5283

2

8

9

11

0

5283

69

CAMMILLERI

TONY

SPIBO

M

V2

5233

8

5

6

14

40

5273

*****

GUERRIER

FRANCK

MCA

M

V1

5269

0

8

9

9

0

5269

70

HELIN

MICHEL

X

M

V2

5122

6

6

7

13

20

5142

71

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M

V1

5137

6

4

5

11

0

5137

72

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V3

5098

6

5

6

12

0

5098

73

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M

V2

4953

7

8

9

16

80

5033

74

URBAIN

GINETTE

SPIBO

F

V3

4774

5

8

9

14

40

4814

*****

PHILIPPE

MAXIME

ESA.59

M

SEN

4801

1

5

6

7

0

4801

75

DEKHLI

KAMAL

OBJ

M

V3

4598

11

10

11

22

200

4798

76

LEFEBVRE

PAULIN

THEODO TEMPO

M

SEN

4751

7

6

7

14

40

4791

77

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M

V1

4568

5

11

12

17

100

4668

*****

LELONG

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

4646

0

5

6

6

0

4646

78

CONSTANT

MARIE-CHRISTINE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

F

V2

4457

10

9

10

20

160

4617

79

RENAUT

OPHELIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

4449

9

9

10

19

140

4589

80

LOISEAU

PATRICK

SPIBO

M

V2

4464

9

8

9

18

120

4584

81

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M

V3

4426

8

7

8

16

80

4506

*****

LEFORT

PASCAL

Courir à OBIES

M

V1

4418

2

7

8

10

0

4418

*****

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M

V3

4403

3

3

4

7

0

4403

82

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

4120

13

11

12

25

260

4380

83

CHOUKRANE

MUSTAFA

SPIBO

M

V2

4085

7

9

10

17

100

4185

84

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

F

V2

3956

12

10

11

23

220

4176

85

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

4145

8

4

5

13

20

4165

*****

NIGAUT

ANGELIQUE

ASFA

F

V1

4086

0

8

9

9

0

4086

86

DEHOUST

MARIANNE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

3814

13

11

12

25

260

4074

87

MARIANO

SALVATORE

AMIS-FB

M

V3

3802

13

11

12

25

260

4062

*****

D'HONT

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

4012

0

5

6

6

0

4012

*****

PHILIPPE

MICHEL

ESA.59

M

V2

3947

2

5

6

8

0

3947

*****

BALDARELLI

FABIO

OTS

M

V1

3921

6

0

1

7

0

3921

88

MENU

ROBERT

BOXE PONT /SAMBRE

M

V2

3569

13

13

14

27

300

3869

89

SIBENI

ALDO

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V3

3846

7

5

6

13

20

3866

90

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

X

M

V3

3708

9

7

8

17

100

3808

*****

ERRADI

ISMAIL

ESA59

M

V1

3728

0

4

5

5

0

3728

91

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

X

M

V2

3701

5

5

6

11

0

3701

*****

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

3687

3

7

8

11

0

3687

*****

DAUSSE

JERÔME

MCA

M

SEN

3657

1

4

5

6

0

3657

92

DUFRASNE

GUY

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

3612

5

5

6

11

0

3612

93

DUVIVIER

PHILIPPE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

M

V2

3386

10

9

10

20

160

3546

94

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

AMIS FB

F

V3

3476

7

6

7

14

40

3516

*****

PAUTARD

MICHEL

MCA

M

V3

3474

0

5

6

6

0

3474

*****

D'ABABBO

ORENZO

OTS

M

V2

3396

6

0

1

7

0

3396

95

ORLANDO

GUISEPPE

SPIBO

M

V1

3343

5

6

7

12

0

3343

96

HERPHELIN

ARLETTE

Licence Pass Running

F

V3

3193

8

10

11

19

140

3333

*****

CULOT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

3236

0

6

7

7

0

3236

97

HERPHELIN

PHILIPPE

Licence Pass Running

M

V2

3112

8

9

10

18

120

3232

*****

PAVOT

FABIEN

MCA

M

SEN

3214

0

4

5

5

0

3214

*****

NACHTERGAEL

RUDY

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V1

3187

2

2

3

5

0

3187

98

VARISELLI

FRANC0

AMIS-FB

M

V4

3001

9

10

11

20

160

3161

99

TAMARIN-HUART

FABIOLA

SPIBO

F

V2

3079

7

7

8

15

60

3139

100

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

F

V2

2897

10

10

11

21

180

3077

101

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M

V2

2956

6

8

9

15

60

3016

*****

HOPPEN

ALAIN

AMIS FB

M

SEN

3007

0

4

5

5

0

3007

*****

IULIANETTI

RENATO

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V3

2695

2

4

5

7

0

2695

*****

DELCROIX

PATRICE

ESA59

M

V2

2634

0

9

10

10

0

2634

*****

DI STAZIO

DONATO

AMIS JOGGEURS ST GHISLAIN

M

V2

2612

3

1

2

5

0

2612

*****

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MCA

F

ESP

2611

0

5

6

6

0

2611

*****

BONNIER

ROGER

ESA 59

M

V2

2578

1

4

5

6

0

2578

102

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

2456

7

8

9

16

80

2536

*****

CULOT

FREDERIC

X

M

V1

2462

0

6

7

7

0

2462

103

DHAEYER

CINTHIA

SPIBO

F

SEN

2329

7

7

8

15

60

2389

*****

BARBIEUX

JEAN-LUC

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

2358

3

2

3

6

0

2358

*****

MOUREAU

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V4

2315

2

8

9

11

0

2315

104

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

V3

2101

6

12

13

19

140

2241

*****

DEGLE

STEVE

JC BAUDOUR

M

SEN

2116

3

4

5

8

0

2116

*****

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V2

2113

5

1

2

7

0

2113

*****

LEFEBVRE

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

M

SEN

2095

3

4

5

8

0

2095

105

DOSREIS

LIDIA

HAC

F

V2

1963

9

6

7

16

80

2043

106

HERNOUX

FRANCK

CLUB ATHL. AULNOYE

M

V1

1989

5

8

9

14

40

2029

107

GOFFE

FRANCOIS

X

M

V1

1958

7

6

7

14

40

1998

*****

DUSSART

PATRICK

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

V2

1969

3

4

5

8

0

1969

108

TUMIA

TINA

SPIBO

F

V1

1871

7

8

9

16

80

1951

*****

CESCHIN

GIUSEPPE

AMIS FB

M

V3

1951

4

3

4

8

0

1951

109

CUIGNEZ

PHILIPPE

 

M

V2

1932

6

4

5

11

0

1932

*****

POULEUR

RENALD

MCA

M

SEN

1867

0

3

4

4

0

1867

*****

PLATTEAU

OLIVIER

X

M

V1

1865

4

5

6

10

0

1865

*****

BENZIT

JEAN-CHARLES

MCA

M

SEN

1859

0

3

4

4

0

1859

110

SALLI

PAOLA

SPIBO

F

V1

1806

6

7

8

14

40

1846

111

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

1804

6

4

5

11

0

1804

*****

SPARKS

MARTY

SPIBO

F

V2

1770

8

3

4

12

0

1770

112

HELIN

VERONIQUE

X

F

V2

1768

5

6

7

12

0

1768

*****

ROMANI

FABIEN

AMIS FB

M

V2

1689

1

1

2

3

0

1689

113

LEQUEUX

MICHEL

 

M

V5

1619

8

5

6

14

40

1659

*****

PLATBROOD

PAUL

AMIS-FB

M

V1

1646

0

2

3

3

0

1646

114

HOUTRELLE

MARCEL

B.V.L.

M

V4

1570

5

8

9

14

40

1610

*****

BENDJEFFAL

MOURAND

PASS RUNNING

M

V2

1605

0

8

9

9

0

1605

*****

BERTI

PIETRO

AMIS-FB

M

V1

1584

2

1

2

4

0

1584

115

COCCIASECCA

MATILDA

AMIS-FB

F

JUN

1551

5

6

7

12

0

1551

*****

MOULARDE

LUDOVIC

MCA

M

V1

1502

0

2

3

3

0

1502

*****

DEWINTER

THIBAUT

AMIS-FB

M

JUN

1497

0

2

3

3

0

1497

*****

GROTE

LUDOVIC

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V1

1489

3

0

1

4

0

1489

*****

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

OBJ

M

V3

1411

4

2

3

7

0

1411

*****

LALLAIN

MICKAEL

MCA

M

SEN

1376

0

9

10

10

0

1376

116

DAMAGEUX

DOMINIQUE

RUNNING 59

M

V2

1271

5

11

12

17

100

1371

*****

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

V3

1280

4

1

2

6

0

1280

117

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

1226

7

6

7

14

40

1266

118

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

V3

1177

7

7

8

15

60

1237

*****

GRANDFILS

ERIC

SPIBO

M

V2

1234

2

5

6

8

0

1234

119

LECLERCQ

MONIQUE

THEODO TEMPO

F

V3

1102

6

8

9

15

60

1162

120

RENARD

JACQUES

SPIBO

M

V2

1113

6

5

6

12

0

1113

121

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS-FB

M

V3

1074

6

5

6

12

0

1074

122

MATTIOLI

JEAN-MARIE

J.C.BRAQUEGNIES

M

V3

1018

8

4

5

13

20

1038

*****

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

F

V2

960

0

6

7

7

0

960

123

DESCAMPS

VERONIQUE

J.C.BRAQUEGNIES

F

V2

778

8

4

5

13

20

798

*****

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

V1

727

3

0

1

4

0

727

*****

LEBRUN

JEAN-JACQUES

JC BAUDOUR

M

V2

714

2

1

2

4

0

714

*****

HUYGHENS

PHILIPPE

SNCF LILLE

M

V3

689

0

2

3

3

0

689

124

ROLAND

AMELIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

647

8

5

6

14

40

687

125

ROLAND

CORALIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

680

6

5

6

12

0

680

*****

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

V3

669

2

3

4

6

0

669

126

PALUMBO

LUCIA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

499

8

9

10

18

120

619

*****

LECOMTE

THIERRY

X

M

V1

592

0

3

4

4

0

592

*****

LHUSSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

589

0

5

6

6

0

589

*****

CHRISTOPHE

ERIC

ESA59

M

V2

486

0

3

4

4

0

486

*****

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V4

410

3

10

11

14

40

450

127

BEELEN

LISETTE

B.V.L.

F

V3

408

7

6

7

14

40

448

*****

BELFIORE

ADRIANO

AMIS JOGGEURS ST GHISLAIN

M

V2

383

1

0

1

2

0

383

*****

ERAERTS

WILLY

HAC

M

V4

378

2

0

1

3

0

378

*****

YAHIAOUI

HICHA

SPIBO

F

V1

197

3

4

5

8

0

197

*****

DAUBRY

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

V2

173

2

2

3

5

0

173

*****

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

V1

138

0

1

2

2

0

138

*****

JACOBS

CLAUDINE

AMIS FB

F

V2

133

5

3

4

9

0

133

*****

STIEVENART

EDGARD

SPIBO

M

V3

126

1

1

2

3

0

126

*****

PALEOVRISIOTOS

MARIA

AMIS JOGGEURS ST GHISLAIN

F

V2

63

1

0

1

2

0

63

*****

DE FILIPPA

VENERINA

AMIS JOGGEURS ST GHISLAIN

F

V2

60

2

0

1

3

0

60

*****

TEGAS

CLAUDINA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

53

0

2

3

3

0

53

*****

ROLAND

PHILIPPE

THEODO TEMPO

M

V1

49

1

1

2

3

0

49

*****

CAMPANA

ANTONIA

AMIS-FB

F

V3

43

1

2

3

4

0

43

*****

BERTI

ANNA MARIA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

4

0

1

2

2

0

4

*****

BALDARELLI

THERESA

OTS

F

V1

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

ANNEROSE

MICHEL

MCA

M

V2

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

BELLEGHIEN

JEAN-MICHEL

MCA

M

V3

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

JEUNIAUX

PHILIPPE

X

M

V2

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

MORELLE

ERIC

X

M

V2

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

CACHOIR

YANNICK

X

M

SEN

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

SAUTELET

SEBASTIEN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

SEN

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

RIGAULT

MIGUEL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V2

0

0

0

1

1

0

0

*****

FOSSE

SEBASTIEN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

SEN

0

0

0

1

1

0

0