liste des challengers 2018 Maj 15/02/2018

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

DIST

ABIDAT

DJAMAL

SPIBO

M

M3

 

AGOSTI

LORENZO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

PT DIST

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

ANGOT

KEVIN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

ANSIAU

MAGALI

OBJ

F

M1

 

ATROUS

SAMIIRA

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

F

SEN

 

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

BALLEZ

JULIE

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

F

SEN

PT DIST

BARBUTO

ANNA-MARIA

OBJ

F

SEN

 

BARBUTO

MICHEL

OBJ

M

M1

 

BARON

GAETAN

COURIR A OBIES

M

SEN

 

BARON

JOËL

COURIR A OBIES

M

M3

 

BARON

LUDOVIC

COURIR A OBIES

M

M1

 

BARTOLOMEO

BRUNO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M2

 

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

PT DIST

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

PT DIST

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

PT DIST

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

LES AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

BEN BALLA

OMAR

ASA ONNAING

M

M2

PT DIST

BERNIER

DIMITRI

X

M

SEN

 

BERTON

ALEX

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

COURIR A OBIES

M

M2

 

BONFITTO

VINCENZO

SPIBO

M

M3

 

BOZZELLI

RENATO

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M1

 

BRANCATO

ERIC

AMIS FB

M

M2

 

BRETSH

ERIC

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

BUSIERE

JEAN-PAUL

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M2

 

CALI

FILIPO

AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

 

CAMPIGNI

CHRISTOPHE

SPIBO

M

M1

 

CANIVEZ

FABRICE

MCA

M

M1

 

CANTINIAU

BRUNO

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

CARAVAGGIO

ANGELIQUE

JC BAUDOUR

F

SEN

 

CARAVAGGIO

LUCIA

SPIBO

F

M1

 

CARAVAGGIO

ROMINA

SPIBO

F

SEN

 

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M

M1

 

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

Beerselse vrije lopers

M

M3

 

CHOUROT

CHRISTOPHE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

CIAVARELLA

PASCAL

SPIBO

M

M1

 

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

X

F

M3

PT DIST

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M3

 

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M

M2

 

CŒUR

KEVIN

AULNOYE AYMERIES

M

CAD

 

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M

M3

 

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

M

SEN

 

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M

M3

 

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M

M2

 

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M

M3

 

COUTO

MANUEL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M

M3

 

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M

M3

 

CUISSET

ALAIN

ESA 59 MAUBEUGE

M

M2

 

D'ANGELO

GABRIELE

FER

M

M1

PT DIST

DAME

MARINE

FER

F

SEN

 

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M3

PT DIST

DAUBRY

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

M2

PT DIST

DE JONG

DANIEL

BDDD

M

M3

 

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M

M3

 

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

AMIS FB

F

M4

 

DELATOUR

NATHALIE

OBJ

F

M1

 

DEMARET

CEDRIC

RUNNING MAROILLES

M

M1

 

DEMARET

YOHANN

RUNNING MAROILLES

M

SEN

 

DEMATTE

SYLVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M2

 

DENIS

CHRISTIAN

ESM

M

M3

 

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

F

SEN

 

DESPREZ

BRUNO

COURIR A OBIES

M

M1

 

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M3

 

DEWINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

PT DIST

DIBLASIO

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

M3

 

DOBILLE

SEBASTIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

 

F

M2

PT DIST

DUBOISDENDIEN

NOËL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

SEN

 

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

OBJ

M

M1

 

DUFRASNE

GUY

VACHONNELLES

M

M2

 

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

DURIEZ

DAVID

ASA ONNAING

M

M1

 

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

PT DIST

DUVAL

MAGALI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M

M3

 

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

F

M1

PT DIST

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M

M2

 

GERARD

DELPHINE

SPIBO

F

SEN

 

GERARD

FABIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

 

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M

M2

 

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

PT DIST

GODART

GUILLAUME

ADJ

M

JUN

 

GODART

JACQUES

OBJ

M

M2

 

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

PT DIST

GRANDFILS

ERIC

SPIBO

M

M3

 

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

M3

 

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M

M2

 

HANUISE

MICHEL

SPIBO

M

M3

 

HELIN

MICHEL

X

M

M3

 

HELIN

VERONIQUE

X

F

M2

 

HENRIET

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

M

SEN

 

HERNOUX

FRANCK

x

M

M1

 

HERPHELIN

ARLETTE

Licence Pass Running

F

M3

 

HERPHELIN

PHILIPPE

Licence Pass Running

M

M3

 

HERREMAN

MATHIEU

X

M

SEN

 

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

CA AULNOYE AYMERIES

M

M2

 

HEULERS

THIERRY

RC PEISSANT

M

M2

 

HOLLANDERS

EMILIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

 

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

AMIS DU JEUDI

M

M3

 

HOPPEN

ALAIN

AMIS-FB

M

M1

 

HOUCHART

JEAN-MICHEL

SPIBO

M

M3

 

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

HUFTIER

CLAIRE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

PT DIST

IZZARELY

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M3

 

JOLY

MICHEL

AMIS FB

M

M2

 

KAPUCZINSKI

ABELINE

OBJ

F

SEN

 

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS-FB

M

M4

 

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M

V2

 

LACOMBLEZ

JERÔME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M

M1

 

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

M4

 

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

PT DIST

LAMALLE

STIVE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

LAMBERT

SEBASTIEN

CLUB ATHL.AULNOYE

M

M1

 

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

F

M1

 

LAMOTTE

GRATIEN

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

LAMOTTE

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M

M3

 

LECLERCQ

MONIQUE

BDD

F

M3

 

LEGRAND

BEN

OBJ

M

M1

 

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M

M3

 

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M3

 

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

F

M2

 

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M

M2

 

LEROY

FRANCOIS

TEAM OMEGA

M

SEN

PT DIST

LEZIE

BERTRAND

 

M

M2

 

LHUISSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

 

LOISELEUX

JACKY

MCA

M

M1

 

LORRIAUX

JEAN-PIERRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

LOUIS

CAROLE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

LUNELLI

DIEGO

AMIS-FB

M

M2

 

MAESSCHALCK

JEAN-PHILIPPE

AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

 

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

GOBERT TEAM

M

JUN

PT DIST

MANGANO

NINO

OBJ

M

M2

 

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M5

 

MARECHAL

JEAN-LUC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

MARIANO

SALVATORE

HAPPY FREE

M

M3

 

MARLIER

PIERRE

FER

M

M1

 

MARTIN

EDDIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUE

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

MARTORANA

ANTONIO

AMIS FB

M

M2

 

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

PT DIST

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

PT DIST

MATHI

ODILE

COURIR A OBIES

F

M1

 

MENU

ROBERT

Boxe française Pont-S-Sambre

M

M2

 

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M

M4

 

MEUNIER

ARNAUD

DOUR SPORTS

M

SEN

 

MEUNIER

GERARD

DOUR SPORTS

M

M3

 

MEUNIER

SYLVAIN

X

M

SEN

 

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M

M2

 

MOISEZ

CAROLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M2

 

MONJET

LUDOVIC

OBJ

M

SEN

 

MONVOISIN

JONATHAN

X

M

M2

 

MOREAU

EDDY

OBJ

M

M2

 

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

 

MOREIRA

ANTONY

X

M

SEN

 

MOREL

NICOLAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

MOREL

SABRINA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M1

 

MORELLE

ERIC

X

M

M2

 

NAVIEZ

JOHANN

X

M

SEN

 

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

PT DIST

NORMAIN

JULIE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

SEN

 

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

 

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M

M4

 

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

F

M2

PT DIST

ORLANDO

GUISSEPPE

SPIBO

M

M1

 

OULD

GILBERT

X

M

M3

 

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

F

M2

 

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

 

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M

M1

 

PAINCHART

CARL

Courir à OBIES

M

ESP

 

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

F

M2

 

PALFROY

VINCENT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M1

 

PASSARELLO

PÏNO

AMIS FB

M

M1

 

PATIN

LORINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

 

PAYOTTE

NICOLAS

MCA

M

M1

 

PENTE

MATHIAS

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

F

M1

 

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

 

POIGNARD

STEPHANE

COURIR A OBIES

M

M1

 

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRIGT ST LEGER

M

M3

 

POMILIO

NICOLA

SPIBO

M

M1

 

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M2

 

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M2

 

PRONNIER

DOMINIQUE

X

M

M2

 

QUINZIN

JULIEN

MCA

M

SEN

 

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

F

M2

 

RENARD

JACQUES

SPIBO

M

M3

 

REZIG

DIAB

X

M

M2

 

RICHARD

CATHERINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

PT DIST

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

PT DIST

ROCHER

CELINE

LE GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

SEN

 

RODRIGUEZ

FABRICE

ASA ONNAING

M

M1

 

ROLAND

JULIE

RUNNING MAROILLES

F

SEN

 

SAÏDIA

FATHI

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

M3

 

SALLY

PAOLA

SPIBO

F

M1

 

SALSAC

MARYLINE

SPIBO

F

M1

 

SCANNELLI

JERÖME

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

M1

 

SCHIFANIO

CARMEN

AMIS FB

F

M1

 

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

PT DIST

SETAN

CLAUDE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

M1

 

SGOUROS

EVANGELOS

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

 

SIBENI

ALDO

VAC-HONNELLES

M

M3

 

SISTO

NAÏMA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

M2

 

SOURISSE

ALOÏSE

COURIR A OBIES

F

ESP

 

SPARK

MARTY

SPIBO

F

M3

 

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M

M2

 

TAMARIN-HUART

FIABOLA

SPIBO

F

M2

 

THEATE

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

F

M2

 

THIRION

FRANCOISE

ESM

F

M3

 

TONSENST

SARAH

AMIS-FB

F

M1

 

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

M3

 

TUMIA

TINA

SPIBO

F

M1

 

URBAIN

GINETTE

SPIBO

F

M3

 

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

PT DIST

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

 

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

 

VARISELLI

FRANCO

AMIS-FB

M

M4

PT DIST

VASSEUR

VIRGINIE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M3

 

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M

M1

 

VERSCHOORE

RUDY

OBJ

M

M3

 

VERSTREATE

ISABELLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

 

VERSTREATE

OLIVIER

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

 

WANTIEZ

CHRISTELLE

AMIS FB

F

M1

 

WATTIEZ

CELINE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

SEN

PT DIST

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

 

WATTIEZ

DIDIER

OBJ

M

M2

 

WILANTE

CHRISTOPHER

SPIBO

M

SEN