classement après       25 épreuves
MAJ 08/12/2018
Grande distance
Arnaud MEUNIER
Ludovic MONJET
Vincent COUGNEAU
Françoise THEATE
Abeline KAPUCZINSKI
christelle PIERRARD

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

cat

sexe

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Pts SEMI

Bonus 40

total Général

1

MEUNIER

ARNAUD

DOUR SPORTS

SEN

M

10956

11

11

22

150

400

11506

2

MONJET

LUDOVIC

OBJ

SEN

M

10928

12

13

25

0

560

11488

3

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

SEN

M

10807

10

9

19

150

280

11237

4

NORMAIN

OLIVIER

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

10628

12

13

25

0

560

11188

5

DEMARET

CEDRIC

RUNNING MAROILLES

M1

M

10676

7

13

20

150

320

11146

6

MARTINEZ

RODRIGUE

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

10296

11

12

23

300

400

10996

7

MEUNIER

SYLVAIN

X

SEN

M

10321

9

12

21

150

360

10831

8

MONVOISIN

JONATHAN

X

SEN

M

10194

10

12

22

150

400

10744

9

STILITE

YOHAN

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

10348

7

6

13

0

80

10428

10

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS-FB

M2

M

10305

6

7

13

0

80

10385

11

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

9789

9

11

20

150

320

10259

12

LOISELEUX

JACKY

MCA

M1

M

9954

7

10

17

0

240

10194

13

LACOMBLEZ

JERÔME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M1

M

9730

8

10

18

150

240

10120

14

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

SEN

M

9694

10

7

17

150

200

10044

15

THEATE

FRANCOISE

TRIGT

M2

F

9725

9

7

16

0

200

9925

16

CHOUROT

CHRISTOPHE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

9263

8

12

20

0

360

9623

17

CANIVEZ

FABRICE

MCA

M1

M

9267

6

11

17

150

200

9617

18

MEUNIER

GERARD

DOUR SPORTS

M3

M

9438

6

5

11

0

0

9438

19

DUBUISSON

RUDY

OBJ

M1

M

9126

7

8

15

150

120

9396

20

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M2

M

9226

8

7

15

0

160

9386

21

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M2

M

8840

9

9

18

300

200

9340

22

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

8991

10

9

19

0

320

9311

23

KAPUCZINSKI

ABELINE

OBJ

SEN

F

8856

9

6

15

300

80

9236

24

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

M1

F

8955

8

5

13

150

40

9145

25

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

8773

8

10

18

0

280

9053

26

HENRIET

ALEXANDRE

OBJ

SEN

M

8615

10

7

17

150

200

8965

27

DEREUME

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

M2

M

8600

9

8

17

150

200

8950

-----------

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M2

M

8665

8

3

11

150

0

8815

-----------

CUISSET

ALAIN

ESA 59 MAUBEUGE

M2

M

8790

0

9

9

0

0

8790

28

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

CA AULNOYE AYMERIES

M2

M

8218

8

13

21

150

360

8728

29

MARECHAL

JEAN-LUC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

8564

5

8

13

0

80

8644

30

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M2

M

8059

10

6

16

450

80

8589

31

DESPREZ

BRUNO

COURIR A OBIES

M1

M

8377

7

6

13

150

40

8567

32

HERREMAN

MATHIEU

X

SEN

M

8337

4

6

10

150

0

8487

33

PRONNIER

DOMINIQUE

X

M2

M

7890

12

13

25

0

560

8450

34

BARON

LUDOVIC

COURIR A OBIES

M1

M

7874

8

11

19

300

240

8414

35

ANSIAU

MAGALI

OBJ

M1

F

7765

12

9

21

0

400

8165

36

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

8000

6

8

14

0

120

8120

-----------

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

7970

2

8

10

0

0

7970

-----------

SAÏDIA

FATHI

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

7941

2

7

9

0

0

7941

37

MOREAU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

7769

7

5

12

150

0

7919

38

ANGOT

KEVIN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

7809

5

8

13

0

80

7889

39

WATTIEZ

DIDIER

OBJ

M2

M

7452

9

8

17

150

200

7802

40

LAMBERT

SEBASTIEN

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

7304

8

10

18

150

240

7694

41

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

7652

5

7

12

0

40

7692

42

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

7296

8

9

17

0

240

7536

43

COCO

ANTONIO

JC BAUDOUR

M2

M

7169

9

8

17

150

200

7519

44

ROCHER

CELINE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

SEN

F

6901

7

10

17

450

120

7471

45

LALOY

PHILIPPE

ACTE

SEN

M

7381

6

5

11

0

0

7381

46

D'ANGELO

GABRIELE

FER

M1

M

7278

8

5

13

0

80

7358

47

OLIVERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M4

M

7343

5

6

11

0

0

7343

48

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M3

M

7161

7

7

14

0

120

7281

49

CŒUR

KEVIN

AULNOYE AYMERIES

CAD

M

7142

5

6

11

0

0

7142

-----------

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

6953

3

6

9

0

0

6953

20

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M3

M

6520

9

9

18

0

280

6800

51

MAHIEU

EDDY

OBJ

M2

M

6645

6

5

11

0

0

6645

-----------

CALI

FILIPO

AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

6316

8

2

10

150

0

6466

52

OULD

GILBERT

X

M3

M

6173

7

10

17

0

240

6413

53

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M3

M

6368

6

6

12

0

40

6408

54

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M3

M

5978

9

9

18

150

240

6368

55

DEMATTE

SYLVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

F

5811

9

11

20

150

320

6281

56

DEWINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M2

M

6086

6

8

14

0

120

6206

57

CARAVAGGIO

LUCIA

SPIBO

M1

F

5813

7

7

14

300

40

6153

58

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M3

M

5904

7

9

16

0

200

6104

59

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

Beerselse vrije lopers

M3

M

5899

8

8

16

0

200

6099

60

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

5670

10

8

18

150

240

6060

61

COUTO

MANUEL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M3

M

5576

9

11

20

150

320

6046

-----------

LORRIAUX

JEAN-PIERRE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

5977

2

4

6

0

0

5977

62

VERSCHOORE

RUDY

OBJ

M3

M

5645

9

6

15

150

120

5915

-----------

MAYEUX

FRANCK

MCA

M1

M

5890

1

7

8

0

0

5890

63

BARON

GAETAN

COURIR A OBIES

SEN

M

5734

4

7

11

150

0

5884

64

BRANCATO

ERIC

AMIS FB

M2

M

5502

9

10

19

0

320

5822

65

PAINCHART

CARL

Courir à OBIES

ESP

M

5458

6

11

17

0

240

5698

-----------

BARBUTO

MICHEL

OBJ

M1

M

5512

7

3

10

150

0

5662

-----------

RODRIGUEZ

FABRICE

ASA ONNAING

M1

M

5498

4

3

7

150

0

5648

66

GODART

GUILLAUME

ADJ

JUN

M

5427

7

5

12

150

0

5577

-----------

NAVIEZ

JOHANN

ESA 59

SEN

M

5466

2

5

7

0

0

5466

67

BAILLET

MARTINE

JC BAUDOUR

M3

F

5288

8

7

15

0

160

5448

68

STILITE

FRANCK

THEODO TEMPO

M2

M

5319

7

5

12

0

40

5359

69

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M2

M

5148

5

8

13

150

40

5338

70

MARLIER

PIERRE

FER

M1

M

5208

8

6

14

0

120

5328

71

BALDINU

SEBASTIA

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

5121

5

9

14

0

120

5241

72

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

5232

5

5

10

0

0

5232

73

BARON

JOËL

COURIR A OBIES

M3

M

4782

8

11

19

150

280

5212

74

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

4462

12

13

25

150

520

5132

75

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M3

M

4811

9

10

19

0

320

5131

-----------

HOUCHART

JEAN-MICHEL

SPIBO

M3

M

4940

7

3

10

150

0

5090

76

MOISEZ

CAROLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

F

4716

10

10

20

0

360

5076

-----------

GUERRIER

FRANCK

MCA

M1

M

4773

2

6

8

300

0

5073

-----------

AGOSTI

LORENZO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

4842

3

6

9

150

0

4992

-----------

CARDELLA

GÄTEAN

OBJ

M2

M

4837

5

3

8

150

0

4987

-----------

BRETSH

ERIC

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

4947

3

8

11

0

0

4947

-----------

LUNELLI

DIEGO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

4549

6

4

10

300

0

4849

-----------

LAMANT

MEDHI

 

M1

M

4675

3

7

10

150

0

4825

-----------

ERRADI

ISMAEL

BOW LOUVROIL

M1

M

4819

4

2

6

0

0

4819

77

GODART

JACQUES

OBJ

M2

M

4504

9

7

16

150

160

4814

78

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

4528

6

10

16

0

200

4728

79

MOREL

NICOLAS

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

4488

7

10

17

0

240

4728

-----------

LEFEBVRE

PASCAL

THEODO TEMPO

SEN

M

4686

4

3

7

0

0

4686

80

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

M2

F

4554

8

6

14

0

120

4674

-----------

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

4372

6

3

9

300

0

4672

81

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

THEODO TEMPO

M1

F

4306

9

7

16

150

160

4616

82

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

M

4244

8

12

20

0

360

4604

-----------

MOREIRA

ANTONY

X

SEN

M

4586

1

4

5

0

0

4586

83

URBAIN

GINETTE

SPIBO

M3

F

4384

8

8

16

0

200

4584

84

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M1

M

4049

10

10

20

150

320

4519

-----------

BOZZELLI

RENATO

JC QUIEVRAIN

M1

M

4344

5

2

7

150

0

4494

-----------

DEMARET

JOHANN

RUNNING MAROILLES

SEN

M

4489

0

5

5

0

0

4489

-----------

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

4463

3

5

8

0

0

4463

85

BUSIERE

JEAN-PAUL

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M2

M

3996

5

8

13

450

0

4446

-----------

BARUZIER

VIVIEN

MCA

SEN

M

4394

0

5

5

0

0

4394

-----------

GERARD

FABIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

4250

2

5

7

0

0

4250

86

ROLAND

JULIE

RUNNING MAROILLES

SEN

F

3944

4

11

15

150

120

4214

87

BOUCQ

MYLENE

 

M1

F

4149

6

5

11

0

0

4149

88

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M3

M

3983

6

9

15

0

160

4143

-----------

AUQUIERT

PATRICK

DEMBIERMONT

M2

M

4079

1

7

8

0

0

4079

89

WANTIEZ

CHRISTELLE

AMIS FB

M1

F

3887

6

8

14

0

120

4007

90

CARAVAGGIO

ROMINA

SPIBO

SEN

F

3561

6

5

11

300

0

3861

91

LOUIS

CAROLE

FER

M1

F

3702

8

5

13

0

80

3782

-----------

MANGANO

NINO

OBJ

M2

M

3622

8

4

12

150

0

3772

-----------

ABIDAT

DJAMAL

SPIBO

M3

M

3609

7

2

9

150

0

3759

92

EDART

JEAN-PAUL

RUNNING MAROILLES

M3

M

3367

5

12

17

150

200

3717

-----------

PAUTARD

MICHEL

MCA

M4

M

3705

0

6

6

0

0

3705

93

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M2

M

3539

5

6

11

150

0

3689

-----------

BERNIER

DIMITRI

X

SEN

M

3506

2

4

6

150

0

3656

94

PALFROY

VINCENT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

3408

4

6

10

150

0

3558

-----------

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M1

M

3539

1

4

5

0

0

3539

95

JOLY

MICHEL

AMIS FB

M2

M

3527

6

5

11

0

0

3527

-----------

POMILIO

NICOLA

SPIBO

M1

M

3157

5

2

7

300

0

3457

-----------

DOBILLE

SEBASTIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

3422

1

4

5

0

0

3422

-----------

BERTON

ALEX

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

M

3408

1

6

7

0

0

3408

96

REZIG

DIAB

X

M2

M

3236

5

10

15

0

160

3396

97

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M2

M

3331

5

5

10

0

0

3331

99

MOREL

SABRINA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

3149

6

6

12

0

40

3189

99

SGOUROS

EVANGELOS

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M3

M

2789

9

6

15

300

80

3169

100

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

M2

F

2841

10

6

16

150

160

3151

101

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

SEN

F

3024

7

6

13

0

80

3104

102

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

M2

F

2735

10

10

20

0

360

3095

103

LEZIE

BERTRAND

0

M2

M

2737

5

10

15

150

120

3007

104

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M4

M

2712

7

8

15

150

120

2982

105

SURIANO

GIORGIO

AMIS.FB

M2

M

2575

7

8

15

150

120

2845

106

SOURISSE

ALOÏSE

COURIR A OBIES

ESP

F

2809

4

6

10

0

0

2809

107

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M3

M

2559

8

9

17

0

240

2799

-----------

DUBOISDENDIEN

NOËL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

M

2464

5

1

6

300

0

2764

-----------

RENARD

JACQUES

SPIBO

M3

M

2567

5

3

8

150

0

2717

-----------

LEMAIRE

ANDRE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M3

M

2537

6

3

9

150

0

2687

-----------

VENTI

CARMELO

JC BAUDOUR

M3

M

2680

1

3

4

0

0

2680

-----------

DURIEZ

DAVID

ASA ONNAING

M1

M

2508

4

2

6

150

0

2658

108

NORMAIN

JULIE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

F

2625

5

5

10

0

0

2625

-----------

PAVOT

FABIEN

MCA

SEN

M

2563

0

3

3

0

0

2563

109

MAESSCHALCK

JEAN-PHILIPPE

AMIS JOGGEURS

M1

M

2287

8

7

15

150

120

2557

-----------

PAYOTTE

NICOLAS

MCA

M1

M

2298

3

3

6

150

0

2448

110

LHUISSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

M1

F

1976

6

10

16

150

160

2286

111

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M3

M

2068

5

11

16

0

200

2268

-----------

LAMOTTE

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M3

M

2226

3

8

11

0

0

2226

-----------

CREPIN

OLIVIER

MCA

M1

M

2209

0

5

5

0

0

2209

-----------

DELATOUR

NATHALIE

OBJ

M1

F

2144

4

2

6

0

0

2144

112

CARAVAGGIO

ANGELIQUE

JC BAUDOUR

SEN

F

1818

6

6

12

300

0

2118

113

JORIS

PATRIZIA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

F

2047

5

6

11

0

0

2047

114

DELABY

MARIE-CLAIRE

AMIS FB

M4

F

2025

6

5

11

0

0

2025

-----------

DENIS

CHRISTIAN

ESM

M3

M

1955

3

2

5

0

0

1955

-----------

HADDAD

ABDELKADER

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

1784

1

4

5

150

0

1934

-----------

HEULERS

THIERRY

RC PEISSANT

M2

M

1773

3

0

3

150

0

1923

-----------

SETAN

CLAUDE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M1

M

1743

3

2

5

150

0

1893

-----------

MARTORANA

ANTONIO

AMIS FB

M2

M

1867

1

1

2

0

0

1867

-----------

LAMOTTE

GRATIEN

Courir à OBIES

SEN

M

1854

1

6

7

0

0

1854

-----------

MARTIN

EDDIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M1

M

1833

1

2

3

0

0

1833

115

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

1552

9

9

18

0

280

1832

-----------

DE JONG

DANIEL

 

M3

M

1827

2

0

2

0

0

1827

116

MENU

ROBERT

Boxe française Pont-S-Sambre

M2

M

1371

10

11

21

0

400

1771

-----------

THIRION

FRANCOISE

ESM

M3

F

1575

4

2

6

0

0

1575

-----------

ATROUS

SAMIRA

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

SEN

F

1567

1

4

5

0

0

1567

-----------

THIERRY

SEBASTIEN

ASA ONNAING

M1

M

1342

2

1

3

150

0

1492

117

MARIANO

SALVATORE

HAPPY FREE

M3

M

1271

8

7

15

0

160

1431

118

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

AMIS DU JEUDI

M3

M

1414

6

5

11

0

0

1414

-----------

KENDA

DAMIEN

THEODO TEMPO

M1

M

1376

2

1

3

0

0

1376

-----------

LEGRAND

BEN

OBJ

M1

M

1367

2

0

2

0

0

1367

119

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

M

1155

8

8

16

0

200

1355

-----------

PIERRARD

SEBASTIEN

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

1354

1

1

2

0

0

1354

120

DUTAT

CLAUDE

SPIBO

M4

M

1305

6

6

12

0

40

1345

-----------

HERNOUX

FRANCK

x

M1

M

1316

2

5

7

0

0

1316

-----------

GERARD

DELPHINE

SPIBO

SEN

F

1155

5

2

7

150

0

1305

-----------

SIBENI

ALDO

VAC-HONNELLES

M3

M

1283

4

2

6

0

0

1283

-----------

CIAVARELLA

PASCAL

SPIBO

M1

M

1264

5

2

7

0

0

1264

-----------

SALLY

PAOLA

SPIBO

M1

F

1252

1

3

4

0

0

1252

-----------

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M4

M

1093

3

1

4

150

0

1243

-----------

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M3

M

1204

1

1

2

0

0

1204

-----------

QUINZIN

JULIEN

MCA

SEN

M

1049

3

2

5

150

0

1199

-----------

DUFRASNE

GUY

VACHONNELLES

M2

M

1197

4

0

4

0

0

1197

-----------

BARTOLOMEO

BRUNO

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M2

M

1042

4

1

5

150

0

1192

-----------

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M1

M

1153

2

2

4

0

0

1153

-----------

DUVAL

MAGALI

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

F

989

2

1

3

150

0

1139

-----------

SPARK

MARTY

SPIBO

M3

F

770

5

2

7

300

0

1070

-----------

SPAGNUOLO

ANGELO

SPIBO

M2

M

808

3

2

5

150

0

958

-----------

LELONG

CHRISTOPHE

LES RUBBEFS QUIEVY

SEN

M

922

0

1

1

0

0

922

121

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M3

M

833

5

8

13

0

80

913

-----------

DAME

MARINE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

SEN

F

908

1

0

1

0

0

908

-----------

TONSENST

SARAH

AMIS-FB

M1

F

868

5

2

7

0

0

868

-----------

GRANDFILS

ERIC

SPIBO

M3

M

866

2

4

6

0

0

866

-----------

PENTE

MATHIAS

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

695

2

0

2

150

0

845

-----------

BENAZET

FREDERIC

JC QUIEVRAIN

M2

M

828

0

2

2

0

0

828

-----------

LAMALLE

STIVE

JC QUIEVRAIN

SEN

M

793

2

0

2

0

0

793

-----------

TAMARIN-HUART

FIABOLA

SPIBO

M2

F

763

3

0

3

0

0

763

-----------

POIGNARD

STEPHANE

COURIR A OBIES

M1

M

760

1

5

6

0

0

760

-----------

VASSEUR

VIRGINIE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M3

F

444

3

2

5

300

0

744

-----------

DAUSSE

JEROME

MCA

M1

M

721

0

1

1

0

0

721

-----------

BARBUTO

ANNA-MARIA

OBJ

SEN

F

565

2

0

2

150

0

715

-----------

WILANTE

CHRISTOPHER

SPIBO

SEN

M

532

2

1

3

150

0

682

-----------

PASSARELLO

PÏNO

AMIS FB

M1

M

677

0

1

1

0

0

677

-----------

VERSTREATE

OLIVIER

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

671

0

3

3

0

0

671

-----------

NACERI

PHILIPPE

MCA

M2

M

647

0

3

3

0

0

647

-----------

DIBLASIO

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M3

M

628

1

3

4

0

0

628

-----------

SCANNELLI

JERÖME

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

468

2

0

2

150

0

618

-----------

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M2

M

588

4

1

5

0

0

588

-----------

HERPHELIN

PHILIPPE

Licence Pass Running

M3

M

584

1

2

3

0

0

584

-----------

CANTINIAU

BRUNO

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M1

M

433

1

2

3

150

0

583

-----------

KOWAL

CHRISTINE

AMIS JOGGEURS

M2

F

518

3

2

5

0

0

518

-----------

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M5

F

380

2

11

13

0

80

460

-----------

HERPHELIN

ARLETTE

Licence Pass Running

M3

F

422

1

2

3

0

0

422

-----------

TUMIA

TINA

SPIBO

M1

F

358

0

3

3

0

0

358

-----------

SISTO

NAÏMA

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M2

F

355

1

1

2

0

0

355

-----------

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

AMIS-FB

M2

M

350

0

1

1

0

0

350

-----------

LHUISSIER

XAVIER

Courir à OBIES

M1

M

184

0

4

4

150

0

334

-----------

HOLLANDERS

EMILIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

295

0

3

3

0

0

295

-----------

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

M2

F

217

0

2

2

0

0

217

-----------

SALSAC

MARYLINE

SPIBO

M1

F

211

1

0

1

0

0

211

-----------

IZZARELY

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M2

M

183

1

0

1

0

0

183

-----------

MAHY

ODILE

COURIR A OBIES

M1

F

151

0

4

4

0

0

151

-----------

ORLANDO

GUISSEPPE

SPIBO

M1

M

124

0

1

1

0

0

124

-----------

HELIN

VERONIQUE

X

M2

F

107

1

0

1

0

0

107

-----------

DUBOIS

CLAUDE

MCA

M1

M

95

0

2

2

0

0

95

-----------

SARCY

ALEXANDRE

MCA

SEN

M

74

0

1

1

0

0

74

-----------

LECLERCQ

MONIQUE

 

M3

F

32

1

0

1

0

0

32

-----------

CAMPIGNI

CHRISTOPHE

SPIBO

M1

M

18

0

1

1

0

0

18

-----------

PATIN

LORINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

SEN

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

SCHIFANIO

CARMEN

AMIS FB

M1

F

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

HANUISE

MICHEL

SPIBO

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

HELIN

MICHEL

X

M3

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

HOPPEN

ALAIN

AMIS-FB

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

MOREAU

IVAN

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M1

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-----------

MORELLE

ERIC

X

M2

M

0

0

0

0

0

0

0