classement après        25 épreuves
MAJ : 04/12/2018
Petite distance
Christophe GOBERT
Nicolas MAESSCHALCK
Antoine HOCQUET
Monique DRANCOURT
Catherine RICHARD
Julie BALLEZ

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

Cat

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Courses +

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

1

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

10981

12

13

0

25

560

11541

2

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

GOBERT TEAM

M

JUN

10533

12

13

0

25

560

11093

3

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

 

M

CAD

10326

11

12

0

23

480

10806

4

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

10541

7

5

0

12

40

10581

5

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

10161

10

7

0

17

240

10401

6

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

9362

10

8

0

18

280

9642

7

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

 

M

M2

8278

10

7

0

17

240

8518

8

LEROY

FRANCOIS

TEAM OMEGA

M

SEN

8437

7

4

0

11

0

8437

9

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

7844

10

5

0

15

160

8004

10

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

 

F

M2

6885

11

13

0

24

520

7405

11

RICHARD

CATHERINE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

6986

10

10

0

20

360

7346

12

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

6895

7

8

0

15

160

7055

13

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

6041

6

5

0

11

0

6041

14

BALLEZ

JULIE

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

F

SEN

5438

7

7

1

15

160

5598

15

BEN BALLA

OMAR

ASA ONNAING

M

M2

5110

2

4

0

6

0

5110

16

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

 

M

M3

4979

6

5

1

12

40

5019

17

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

F

M3

4098

12

13

0

25

560

4658

18

SAMIN

JULIEN

ASA ONNAING

M

JUN

4336

2

3

0

5

0

4336

19

VARISELLI

FRANCO

AMIS FB

M

M4

3652

9

7

0

16

200

3852

20

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

3274

6

6

0

12

40

3314

21

LOISEL

MATHIEU

MCA

M

SEN

3186

2

2

0

4

0

3186

22

CHOPIN

CHRISTOPHER

 

M

SEN

2968

2

1

0

3

0

2968

23

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

2742

9

6

0

15

160

2902

24

BONFFITO

VINCENT

SPIBO

M

M3

2651

6

6

0

12

40

2691

25

GUERRIER

ELODIE

MCA

F

SEN

2645

0

6

0

6

0

2645

26

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRITH-ST-LEGER

M

M3

2230

7

5

1

13

80

2350

27

CHOPIN

XAVIER

 

M

M1

1989

1

1

0

2

0

1989

28

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS FB

F

M2

1944

5

6

0

11

0

1944

29

LEGAT

TAMLYN

SPIBO

F

SEN

1772

0

0

0

0

0

1772

30

ABRASSART

STEPHANIE

SEPT AND RUN

F

M1

1439

3

1

0

4

0

1439

31

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

1279

8

7

0

15

160

1439

32

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

1403

3

0

0

3

0

1403

33

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS FB

M

M4

1299

4

5

0

9

0

1299

34

VERSTRAETE

ISABELLE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

1128

1

1

0

2

0

1128

35

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

985

3

0

0

3

0

985

36

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

658

2

0

0

2

0

658

37

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

616

3

0

0

3

0

616

38

OTT

ROMAIN

MCA

M

SEN

455

0

1

0

1

0

455

39

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

431

3

0

0

3

0

431

40

WATTIEZ

CECILE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M2

186

0

0

0

0

0

186

 

DAME

MARINE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

HUFTIER

CLAIRE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

DAUBRY

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

M2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0