palmares 2014

Jocelyn PHILIPPE
David CAUDRON
Rémi DAMAGEUX
Ophélie HELIN
Françoise THEATE
Jessica MARIEN

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

1

PHILIPPE

JOCELYN

ESA.59

M

SEN

10925

10

10

20

180

11105

2

CAUDRON

DAVID

SPIBO

M

V1

10818

8

11

19

160

10978

2

DAMAGEUX

REMI

RUNNING 59

M

SEN

10838

10

8

18

140

10978

4

CUISSET

ALAIN

ESA 59

M

V2

10744

8

12

20

180

10924

5

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

M

SEN

10541

11

13

24

260

10801

6

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

10513

6

8

14

60

10573

********

PHILIPPE

MAXIME

ESA.59

M

SEN

10311

4

9

13

40

10351

7

GODIN

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

10158

8

11

19

160

10318

8

DE JONG

DANIEL

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V3

10216

9

7

16

100

10316

9

COQUELET

JOFFREY

AMIS.FB

M

SEN

10019

11

12

23

240

10259

10

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M

V1

9934

12

11

23

240

10174

11

DAUSSE

JERÔME

MCA

M

SEN

9898

9

12

21

200

10098

12

HELIN

OPHELIE

NSAEC

F

SEN

9980

7

9

16

100

10080

13

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

9887

9

11

20

180

10067

14

POTTIEZ

PHILIPPE

TEAM VERTIGO

M

V2

9727

13

12

25

280

10007

15

THEATE

FRANCOISE

SPIBO

F

V2

9727

7

6

13

40

9767

16

SAIDIA

FATHI

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

9703

5

8

13

40

9743

17

LUNELLI

DIEGO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

9472

9

11

20

180

9652

18

MARIEN

JESSICA

USBW

F

ESP

9522

6

8

14

60

9582

19

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS-FB

M

V1

9493

5

6

11

0

9493

20

DUTRANNOIT

VERONIQUE

SPIBO

F

V1

9181

9

11

20

180

9361

21

TEGAS

GIOVANNI

AMIS.FB

M

V2

9158

9

9

18

140

9298

********

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M

V1

9238

9

3

12

20

9258

22

LACOMBLEZ

JERÔME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M

V1

9138

8

6

14

60

9198

23

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M

V2

8913

9

6

15

80

8993

24

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M

V2

8684

8

7

15

80

8764

25

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

8549

9

7

16

100

8649

26

SAUVAGE

DORYAN

VERTIGO

M

CAD

8403

6

8

14

60

8463

27

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

AMIS-FB

M

V2

8009

7

7

14

60

8069

********

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

F

V1

7975

9

3

12

20

7995

28

HANUISE

MICHEL

X

M

V3

7713

12

9

21

200

7913

********

HELBICQ

BENJAMIN

ESA.59

M

ESP

7811

2

8

10

0

7811

29

DUFRASNE

AURELIEN

VACHONNELLES

M

SEN

7532

7

8

15

80

7612

30

KOTECKI

ERIC

OBJ

M

V2

7535

5

8

13

40

7575

31

OULD

GILBERT

X

M

V2

7372

11

10

21

200

7572

32

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M

V1

7344

10

11

21

200

7544

33

BENAZET

FREDERIC

ESA.59

M

V2

7351

8

12

20

180

7531

********

CONTANT

JERÖME

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

7436

3

7

10

0

7436

34

PAINCHART

GARY

Courir à OBIES

M

JUN

7142

9

11

20

180

7322

********

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M

V1

7210

8

3

11

0

7210

35

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M

V3

6826

8

10

18

140

6966

********

LESAGE

MATHIEU

 

M

V2

6947

3

6

9

0

6947

36

MIOT

ARNAUD

ASFA

M

SEN

6843

8

7

15

80

6923

********

D'HONT

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

6655

1

7

8

0

6655

********

ROMANI

FABIEN

AMIS FB

M

V1

6589

3

7

10

0

6589

********

ERRADI

ISMAIL

ESA59

M

V1

6551

2

6

8

0

6551

37

MURENU

CONSUELA

JC BAUDOUR

F

SEN

6447

8

7

15

80

6527

********

REDMANN

YOAN

 

M

SEN

6519

3

8

11

0

6519

********

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

6352

4

5

9

0

6352

********

PAUTARD

MICHEL

MCA

M

V3

6321

0

10

10

0

6321

38

LEJEUNE

JEAN

HAC

M

V3

6193

8

9

17

120

6313

39

BLAIRON

LILIAN

MCA

M

SEN

6152

5

10

15

80

6232

********

DIRSON

PATRICK

PASS RUNNING

M

V2

6187

0

10

10

0

6187

40

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M

V2

6010

7

10

17

120

6130

********

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

5972

4

4

8

0

5972

41

CAMMILLERI

TONY

SPIBO

M

V1

5786

11

7

18

140

5926

********

MARTIN

EDDIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

5924

3

6

9

0

5924

********

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M

V2

5894

3

8

11

0

5894

********

DUPAGNY

FLAVIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

5892

1

7

8

0

5892

********

CAMUS

DENIS

X

M

V2

5880

3

6

9

0

5880

42

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M

V3

5735

6

9

15

80

5815

43

BLEUSSE

ISALINE

VAC-HONNELLES

F

SEN

5707

6

10

16

100

5807

********

LEFEBVRE

RENE

X

M

V2

5774

3

6

9

0

5774

44

ROLAND

AMELIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

5603

10

7

17

120

5723

45

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M

V2

5498

8

13

21

200

5698

46

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

B.V.L.

M

V2

5552

9

9

18

140

5692

47

LEFORT

PASCAL

Courir à OBIES

M

V1

5651

5

8

13

40

5691

48

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

X

F

SEN

5524

11

7

18

140

5664

49

BLEUSSE

CHRISTIAN

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

5442

7

6

13

40

5482

********

PENTE

MATHIAS

JC.QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

5482

4

4

8

0

5482

5

MALBRECQ

BERNARD

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

5361

11

6

17

120

5481

51

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

 

M

V2

5170

13

12

25

280

5450

********

DUBUISSON

RUDDY

OBJ

M

V1

5351

4

4

8

0

5351

********

DRAMAIX

SYLVAIN

SPIBO

M

SEN

5186

6

1

7

0

5186

********

DEWINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M

V2

5180

3

6

9

0

5180

52

DEMEULENAERE

SOPHIE

THEODOTEMPO

F

V1

4999

11

6

17

120

5119

53

BOGEART

NATHALIE

OXY2000

F

V1

4918

6

5

11

0

4918

54

URBAIN

GINETTE

SPIBO

F

V3

4835

8

7

15

80

4915

********

IZZARELLI

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

V3

4904

4

7

11

0

4904

55

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

4580

8

7

15

80

4660

56

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M

V3

4537

7

7

14

60

4597

57

MARIANO

SALVATORE

AMIS-FB

M

V3

4293

13

13

26

300

4593

58

DEKHLI

KAMAL

OBJ

M

V3

4491

8

8

16

100

4591

********

DELCROIX

JERÔME

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

4564

0

7

7

0

4564

59

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M

V1

4190

13

13

26

300

4490

60

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

V3

4284

9

6

15

80

4364

********

HARVIN

ALAIN

OBJ

M

V2

4324

5

4

9

0

4324

61

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

V1

4315

5

6

11

0

4315

62

VALETTE

DENIS

Courir à OBIES

M

V2

4267

5

7

12

20

4287

63

IULIANETTI

RENATO

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V3

4118

8

9

17

120

4238

64

DEHOUST

MARIANNE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

3907

12

7

19

160

4067

********

DELOGE

JEREMY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

3983

2

4

6

0

3983

********

COGNEAUX

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

3937

0

7

7

0

3937

********

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M

V2

3900

1

7

8

0

3900

65

VARISELLI

FRANC0

AMIS-FB

M

V4

3664

9

9

18

140

3804

66

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

F

V2

3529

13

10

23

240

3769

67

PAINCHART

ISABELLE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

3659

8

8

16

100

3759

********

AZEVEDO

JOSE

OBJ

M

V1

3758

2

3

5

0

3758

68

HERPHELIN

ARLETTE

Licence Pass Running

F

V3

3611

6

11

17

120

3731

69

DUVIVIER

PHILIPPE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

M

V2

3554

11

8

19

160

3714

70

HELIN

MICHEL

 

M

V2

3699

6

5

11

0

3699

71

HERPHELIN

PHILIPPE

Licence Pass Running

M

V2

3572

6

11

17

120

3692

72

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M

V2

3619

5

7

12

20

3639

********

RODIA

ANGELO

OBJ

M

V1

3635

4

1

5

0

3635

********

BUSIN

DAVID

NL

M

V1

3562

1

6

7

0

3562

73

PAINCHART

ALAIN

Courir à OBIES

M

V1

3357

8

8

16

100

3457

********

DEWINTER

THIBAUT

AMIS-FB

M

CAD

3412

2

4

6

0

3412

74

CONSTANT

MARIE-CHRISTINE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

F

V2

3213

11

9

20

180

3393

********

DEVILLE

PHILIPPE

MCA

M

V1

3363

3

6

9

0

3363

********

MULLER

OLIVIER

 

M

V1

3361

7

2

9

0

3361

********

CARDELLA

GÄTEAN

OBJ

M

V2

3360

4

1

5

0

3360

********

ERAERTS

WILLY

HAC

M

V5

3324

4

3

7

0

3324

75

MENU

ROBERT

BOXE PONT /SAMBRE

M

V1

3072

10

13

23

240

3312

76

SCOUBEAU

ANNE-MARIE

HAC

F

V3

3247

7

7

14

60

3307

77

SIBENI

ALDO

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V3

3228

6

5

11

0

3228

********

BERTON

ALEX

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

3196

1

6

7

0

3196

78

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

 

M

V2

3143

6

6

12

20

3163

79

DASSONVILLE

MICHELE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

2975

9

8

17

120

3095

********

DELCROIX

PATRICE

ESA59

M

V2

3053

2

11

13

40

3093

********

LALLAIN

MICKAEL

MCA

M

SEN

2998

3

12

15

80

3078

80

MARIEN

JEAN-JUC

 

M

V2

3021

5

7

12

20

3041

81

RENAUT

OPHELIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

ESP

2734

5

7

12

20

2754

********

BALLENGHIEN

JEAN-MICHEL

MCA

M

V2

2729

2

5

7

0

2729

82

PLATTEAU

OLIVIER

JC BAUDOUR

M

V1

2687

8

5

13

40

2727

83

DUFRASNE

GUY

VACHONNELLES

M

V2

2658

5

8

13

40

2698

********

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

V2

2623

4

3

7

0

2623

84

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

2517

6

8

14

60

2577

********

TURPIN

BERNARD

OBJ

M

SEN

2577

2

3

5

0

2577

85

HERNOUX

FRANCK

CLUB ATHL. AULNOYE

M

V1

2448

5

12

17

120

2568

86

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

F

V2

2415

8

10

18

140

2555

87

DURIN

ERIC

JC.QUIEVRAIN

M

V2

2465

5

6

11

0

2465

88

GOFFE

FRANCOIS

 

M

V1

2410

5

8

13

40

2450

********

DELIEGE

HELENE

THEODOTEMPO

F

V1

2445

3

4

7

0

2445

********

PHILIPPE

LUCAS

X

M

CAD

2426

1

3

4

0

2426

89

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

2245

6

6

12

20

2265

90

LEQUEUX

MICHEL

X

M

V5

2115

10

7

17

120

2235

********

POLVENT

STEPHANE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

2123

0

4

4

0

2123

91

TOPART

ANDRE

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

1994

9

8

17

120

2114

92

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

V3

1914

8

8

16

100

2014

********

NAVIEZ

JOHANN

X

M

SEN

1936

2

4

6

0

1936

********

WAUTRIN

JERÔME

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

ESP

1920

0

3

3

0

1920

93

HELIN

VERONIQUE

X

F

V2

1876

5

8

13

40

1916

********

BENZID

JEAN-CHARLES

MCA

M

SEN

1901

1

4

5

0

1901

********

CARETTE

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

1858

1

6

7

0

1858

********

DEGRELLE

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

1758

1

3

4

0

1758

********

APLENCOURT

MICHEL

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

M

V1

1749

5

1

6

0

1749

********

GRANDFILS

ERIC

SPIBO

M

V2

1613

2

5

7

0

1613

********

BERTI

PIETRO

AMIS-FB

M

V1

1583

1

3

4

0

1583

94

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

V3

1387

12

7

19

160

1547

********

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

F

SEN

1538

7

3

10

0

1538

********

BARBIEUX

JEAN-LUC

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

1492

3

1

4

0

1492

95

DOS REIS

LIDIA

HAC

F

V2

1457

6

5

11

0

1457

********

ANNEROSE

MICHEL

MCA

M

V2

1392

0

4

4

0

1392

96

LECLERCQ

MONIQUE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

1265

6

8

14

60

1325

********

CARRE

CHRITOPHE

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

1299

1

4

5

0

1299

********

OUTTIER

NATHALIE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

1294

0

3

3

0

1294

********

BELFIORE

ADRIANO

JC BAUDOUR

M

V2

1258

2

2

4

0

1258

97

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

 

F

V1

1197

7

6

13

40

1237

98

RENARD

JACQUES

SPIBO

M

V2

1162

9

5

14

60

1222

********

LOISEAU

PATRICK

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

V2

1204

3

3

6

0

1204

********

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT

F

SEN

1175

4

1

5

0

1175

99

ROLAND

PHILIPPE

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

1006

10

7

17

120

1126

100

PIERART

MYRIAM

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V1

1091

6

6

12

20

1111

101

ROLAND

CORALIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

981

8

8

16

100

1081

********

DUSSART

PATRICK

JPLF

M

V1

1013

1

2

3

0

1013

102

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

997

5

6

11

0

997

103

BIENFAIT

MARC

THEODOTEMPO

M

V1

941

5

6

11

0

941

********

DEMARQUE

DANY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

937

1

3

4

0

937

********

CARETTE

CHANTAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V1

932

1

5

6

0

932

104

COCCIASECCA

MATILDA

AMIS-FB

F

CAD

931

5

6

11

0

931

********

SURIANO

GEORGIO

AMIS.FB

M

V2

928

3

3

6

0

928

105

HOUTRELLE

MARCEL

DACM

M

V3

838

5

8

13

40

878

********

VALETTE

ROBINSON

Courir à OBIES

M

SEN

869

0

3

3

0

869

********

PONTI

JOSEPH

M.C.A

M

V2

805

0

2

2

0

805

********

WIART

PASCAL

MCA

M

V3

781

0

2

2

0

781

********

BONSEMBIANTE

FABRICE

AMIS-FB

M

V2

769

2

2

4

0

769

********

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

V2

743

2

5

7

0

743

********

CACHOIR

YANNICK

X

M

SEN

740

0

2

2

0

740

106

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS-FB

M

V3

669

8

6

14

60

729

********

HAZOUNKD

FARID

MCA

M

SEN

716

0

2

2

0

716

********

CAFFIAUX

MARIE-PAULE

VAC-HONNELLES

F

V2

702

2

5

7

0

702

********

LHUSSIER

CHRISTINE

Courir à OBIES

F

V1

679

1

5

6

0

679

********

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

V2

651

2

1

3

0

651

********

DELSART

DOMINIQUE

JPLF

M

V1

622

0

2

2

0

622

********

PARRIS

CHARLIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

566

0

2

2

0

566

********

BERTI

ANNA MARIA

AMIS-FB

F

V1

545

3

4

7

0

545

********

DE FILIPPA

VENERINA

JC BAUDOUR

F

V2

542

2

2

4

0

542

********

DEBUCK

CEDRIC

AMIS FB

M

SEN

493

0

2

2

0

493

********

DIBLASIO

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

488

2

2

4

0

488

********

GEHRINGER

CLOTILDE

Courir à OBIES

F

V2

480

0

4

4

0

480

107

BEELEN

LISETTE

B.V.L.

F

V3

343

9

8

17

120

463

********

LOISEAU

VALENTIN

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

CAD

403

1

2

3

0

403

********

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V4

397

2

8

10

0

397

********

LAURENT

AURELIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

326

0

2

2

0

326

********

MALREE

CHRISTOPHE

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V1

309

2

2

4

0

309

********

SAUTELET

SEBASTIEN

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

SEN

306

1

1

2

0

306

********

VILLETTE

SANDRINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

287

0

5

5

0

287

********

PALEOURISIOTIS

MARIANNE

JC BAUDOUR

F

V2

268

2

1

3

0

268

********

JANSSENS

ALAIN

BARTIN

M

V3

213

1

2

3

0

213

108

VAN-CAPPELLEN

PAUL

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V5

103

8

8

16

100

203

********

AJOUAOUI   

FATIMA      

X

F

SEN

193

1

3

4

0

193

109

CAMPANA

ANTONIA

AMIS-FB

F

V3

158

6

6

12

20

178

********

TEGAS

CLAUDIA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

176

2

2

4

0

176

********

GHISLAIN

EVELYNE

O.B.J

F

V3

173

0

2

2

0

173

********

ATTA

CHRISTINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

145

0

2

2

0

145

********

BIASOTTO

PHILIPPE

Courir à OBIES

M

V2

135

0

3

3

0

135

********

LEROY

PERRINE

X

F

SEN

52

1

3

4

0

52

********

PALUMBO

LUCIA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

15

1

1

2

0

15

********

PENNEQUIN

KARINE

Courir à OBIES

F

SEN

0

0

1

1

0

0

********

SURIN

MURIELLE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

0

0

1

1

0

0

********

MORELLE

ERIC

X

M

V2

0

0

1

1

0

0

********

PARMENTIER

CHRISTIAN

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

0

0

1

1

0

0

********

PATRICK

DIRSON

PASS RUNNING

M

V2

0

0

1

1

0

0