palmares 2012

Place

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

1

CAUDRON

DAVID

SPIBO

M

V1

10903

8

9

17

120

11023

2

HELBICQ

BENJAMIN

ESA.59

M

ESP

10877

5

10

15

80

10957

3

COUGNEAU

VINCENT

OBJ

M

SEN

10658

10

10

20

180

10838

4

CONTANT

JERÖME

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

10586

9

11

20

180

10766

5

CUISSET

ALAIN

ESA 59

M

V1

10646

5

6

11

0

10646

6

POLVENT

STEPHANE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

10428

8

9

17

120

10548

7

DEGAVRE

JEAN-CLAUDE

JC BAUDOUR

M

V3

10395

8

8

16

100

10495

8

DELCROIX

JERÔME

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

10307

10

10

20

180

10487

9

PHILIPPE

MAXIME

ESA.59

M

SEN

10380

5

8

13

40

10420

10

ROMANI

FABIEN

AMIS FB

M

V1

10174

7

6

13

40

10214

11

TEGAS

GIOVANNI

AMIS.FB

M

V2

10083

9

8

17

120

10203

12

DE JONG

DANIEL

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V3

10101

8

6

14

60

10161

13

GIUNTA

SANTO

OBJ

M

V1

10043

8

8

16

100

10143

14

HELBICQ

NICOLAS

ESA.59

M

SEN

10114

5

7

12

20

10134

15

LACOMBLEZ

JERÔME

TRACEUX DE SASSEGNIES

M

V1

9837

10

10

20

180

10017

********

GODIN

LUDOVIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

9961

4

9

13

40

10001

********

SAIDIA

FATHI

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

9863

3

10

13

40

9903

16

RIGO

CLAUDE

HAC

M

V2

9605

10

11

21

200

9805

17

HELIN

OPHELIE

NSAEC

F

SEN

9701

7

6

13

40

9741

********

D'HONT

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

9673

2

8

10

0

9673

18

MICHEL

OLIVIER

OBJ

M

V2

9504

8

6

14

60

9564

19

GULLOTTA

ANTONINO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

9408

8

8

16

100

9508

20

THEATE

FRANCOISE

SPIBO

F

V2

9441

7

6

13

40

9481

21

BEIGNE

FRANCIS

AMIS-FB

M

V2

9305

6

7

13

40

9345

22

DIRSON

PATRICK

PASS RUNNING

M

V2

9275

5

9

14

60

9335

********

GREGOIRE

BRUNO

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

9300

3

8

11

0

9300

23

RODIA

ANGELO

OXY2000

M

V1

9178

7

9

16

100

9278

24

BUSIN

DAVID

NL

M

V1

9117

8

10

18

140

9257

********

DURANT

PATRICK

AMIS-FB

M

V1

9063

5

5

10

0

9063

25

CARDELLA

GÄTEAN

OBJ

M

V2

8988

6

6

12

20

9008

26

DAUSSE

JERÔME

MCA

M

SEN

8819

6

8

14

60

8879

********

MARTIN

EDDIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

8846

3

9

12

20

8866

27

PIERRARD

CHRISTELLE

OBJ

F

V1

8717

8

6

14

60

8777

********

TAQUET

BENOIT

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

8601

3

7

10

0

8601

28

TIMMERMANS

DAVID

AMIS-FB

M

V1

8565

6

5

11

0

8565

********

DURIN

CHRISTOPHE

J.C.Q

M

SEN

8554

4

6

10

0

8554

29

WATTIEZ

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

8490

7

7

14

60

8550

30

HERREMAN

PHILIPPE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

8342

8

7

15

80

8422

31

FROMONT

THIERRY

SPIBO

M

V1

8128

8

5

13

40

8168

32

COUGNEAU

BRUNO

OBJ

M

V3

7833

9

8

17

120

7953

********

PHILIPPE

JOCELYN

X

M

SEN

7839

3

5

8

0

7839

33

BENAZET

FREDERIC

ESA.59

M

V2

7645

7

11

18

140

7785

********

ERRADI

ISMAIL

ESA59

M

V1

7740

2

6

8

0

7740

34

PENTE

MATHIAS

J.C.Q

M

SEN

7652

7

6

13

40

7692

35

VERDE

MICHEL

OBJ

M

V1

7625

6

6

12

20

7645

36

HANUISE

MICHEL

X

M

V3

7580

8

6

14

60

7640

37

DEWINTER

JOËL

AMIS-FB

M

V2

7531

5

6

11

0

7531

38

BENZID

JEAN-CHARLES

MCA

M

SEN

7407

9

7

16

100

7507

39

MARIEN

JESSICA

U.S.B.W- S.O.Barlin

F

ESP

7375

7

7

14

60

7435

40

LEPAPE

ALAIN

OBJ

M

V2

7404

7

5

12

20

7424

********

DEGRELLE

ERIC

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

7296

3

8

11

0

7296

********

DELTOUR

EDDY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

7281

3

5

8

0

7281

41

LELEUX

GERARD

SPIBO

M

V3

6988

6

9

15

80

7068

42

LUNELLI

DIEGO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

6814

6

5

11

0

6814

********

LEROY

JOHNNY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

6800

4

6

10

0

6800

43

COULON

CHRISTIAN

RUNNING 59

M

V2

6674

7

10

17

120

6794

********

NACHTERGAEL

RUDY

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

M

V2

6785

4

5

9

0

6785

44

HARVIN

ALAIN

OBJ

M

V2

6555

9

5

14

60

6615

********

DRAMAIX

SYLVAIN

SPIBO

M

SEN

6504

7

2

9

0

6504

45

BLAIRON

LILIAN

MCA

M

SEN

6428

5

7

12

20

6448

46

OULD

GILBERT

X

M

V2

6270

8

7

15

80

6350

47

ROLAND

AMELIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

6153

10

7

17

120

6273

48

CEUPPENS

PATRICK

B.V.L.

M

V2

5790

9

9

18

140

5930

49

CESCHIN

GIUSEPPE

AMIS-FB

M

V3

5878

7

6

13

40

5918

50

LEJEUNE

JEAN

THEODO TEMPO

M

V3

5783

8

9

17

120

5903

51

DE VRESSE

MARC

JC ESTINNES

M

V2

5842

7

7

14

60

5902

********

CLEMENT

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V3

5864

3

8

11

0

5864

********

CERNIGA

OLIVIER

MCA

M

V1

5804

4

7

11

0

5804

********

JORIS

FRANCK

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

5801

2

8

10

0

5801

********

CAMMILLERI

TONY

SPIBO

M

V1

5561

5

5

10

0

5561

********

HOUDELETTE

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

5468

2

4

6

0

5468

********

OLIVIERO

REMO

AMIS-FB

M

V3

5427

5

4

9

0

5427

52

DEVILLE

PHILIPPE

MCA

M

V1

5349

6

8

14

60

5409

53

MURENU

CONSUELA

JC BAUDOUR

F

SEN

5313

6

6

12

20

5333

54

COURCIER

DIDIER

X

M

V2

5135

9

10

19

160

5295

55

HOSTIER

NICOLAS

J.C.Q

M

V1

5260

6

6

12

20

5280

********

PAUTARD

MICHEL

MCA

M

V3

5271

0

9

9

0

5271

********

MOUNNIB

FONDAIL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

5084

1

8

9

0

5084

56

POULEUR

JEAN-PAUL

 

M

V2

4774

11

11

22

220

4994

********

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

OBJ

M

V3

4933

5

3

8

0

4933

57

ERAERTS

WILLY

HAC

M

V4

4896

5

6

11

0

4896

********

PUGNAGHI

MARCO

AMIS-FB

M

V3

4859

6

3

9

0

4859

********

PLATBROOD

PAUL

AMIS-FB

M

V1

4817

3

2

5

0

4817

********

SAUVAGE

DORYAN

VERTIGO

M

CAD

4757

3

4

7

0

4757

58

BLEUSSE

ISALINE

VAC-HONNELLES

F

SEN

4623

5

7

12

20

4643

59

MARIANO

SALVATORE

AMIS-FB

M

V3

4538

8

8

16

100

4638

60

URBAIN

GINETTE

SPIBO

F

V3

4571

8

5

13

40

4611

********

MOREAU

GUY

 

M

V2

4589

4

5

9

0

4589

61

DELCROIX

PATRICE

ESA59 ASFA

M

V2

4463

5

9

14

60

4523

62

HELIN

MICHEL

X

M

V2

4309

8

6

14

60

4369

********

MESTER

MARCEL

SPIBO

M

V3

4369

6

4

10

0

4369

63

LOISEAU

PATRICK

OBJ

M

V2

4137

11

11

22

220

4357

64

SCOUBEAU

ANNE-MARIE

HAC

F

V3

4190

8

9

17

120

4310

65

HONOREZ

CHRISTIAN

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

4148

7

5

12

20

4168

********

DEWINTER

THIBAUT

AMIS-FB

M

CAD

4080

1

5

6

0

4080

66

LACOUR

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

4047

7

5

12

20

4067

67

MARIEN

JEAN-JUC

U.S.B.W- S.O.Barlin

M

V2

4005

7

7

14

60

4065

********

COULON

CLAUDE

RUNNING 59

M

V2

4058

3

6

9

0

4058

********

LAURENT

AURELIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

4007

2

7

9

0

4007

********

BERTON

ALEX

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

SEN

3892

2

5

7

0

3892

68

HERPHELIN

ARLETTE

Licence Pass Running

F

V2

3749

9

8

17

120

3869

69

HERPHELIN

PHILIPPE

Licence Pass Running

M

V2

3712

9

8

17

120

3832

70

DUVIVIER

PHILIPPE

tortues meslinoise

M

V2

3581

8

6

14

60

3641

********

AZOUNKD

FARID

MCA

M

SEN

3618

1

5

6

0

3618

71

SIBENI

ALDO

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V3

3577

6

7

13

40

3617

********

DEBUS

SLYVAIN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

3524

0

5

5

0

3524

72

VARISELLI

FRANCO

AMIS-FB

M

V3

3423

8

6

14

60

3483

73

GOFFE

FRANCOIS

X

M

V2

3374

5

7

12

20

3394

********

BEGUE

JEAN-ARMAND

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

3318

1

7

8

0

3318

********

FATOU

CHRISTOPHE

ESA59

M

SEN

3284

1

3

4

0

3284

74

GRANDFILS

ERIC

SPIBO

M

V2

3247

6

5

11

0

3247

75

PLATTEAU

OLIVIER

JC BAUDOUR

M

V1

3199

5

6

11

0

3199

********

ZEDDA

TINO

 

M

V1

3193

1

3

4

0

3193

********

IZZARELY

RENATO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

3162

2

4

6

0

3162

76

GUTIERREZ

ANGEL

OBJ

M

V2

3140

6

6

12

20

3160

77

LALLAIN

MICKAEL

MCA

M

SEN

3103

5

8

13

40

3143

********

COUVREUR

LUC

FER

M

V3

3099

3

6

9

0

3099

78

COCCIASECCA

ALESSANDRO

AMIS-FB

M

V1

3033

8

6

14

60

3093

79

IULIANETTI

RENATO

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V3

3067

7

5

12

20

3087

80

RENARD

JACQUELINE

SPIBO

F

V2

2945

8

9

17

120

3065

********

WILLIAME

TONY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

3007

1

3

4

0

3007

********

SENECAIL

DAMIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

JUN

2883

0

4

4

0

2883

********

DESSORT

JEAN-CLAUDE

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

V2

2837

5

1

6

0

2837

81

CONSTANT

MARIE-CHRISTINE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

F

V2

2687

8

6

14

60

2747

82

LAMBRET

CHRISTELLE

X

F

SEN

2700

8

5

13

40

2740

********

CARETTE

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

2705

1

8

9

0

2705

83

DASSONVILLE

MICHELE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

2679

7

5

12

20

2699

********

RANDA

MICHEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

2687

3

4

7

0

2687

84

RENARD

JACQUES

SPIBO

M

V2

2587

7

8

15

80

2667

85

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

V3

2539

9

8

17

120

2659

86

GUIRCHE

ALBERT

SPIBO

M

V3

2583

6

6

12

20

2603

87

TOPART

ANDRE

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

2567

7

5

12

20

2587

********

APPLENCOURT

MICHEL

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

V1

2502

6

0

6

0

2502

88

TOUSSAINT

JEAN-NOËL

CA-AULNOYE AYMERIE

M

V2

2368

6

11

17

120

2488

89

DOS REIS

LIDIA

X

F

V2

2322

7

9

16

100

2422

90

HERNOUX

FRANCK

CLUB ATHL. AULNOYE

M

V1

2332

6

8

14

60

2392

91

RENAUT

OPHELIE

J.C.Q

F

ESP

2362

5

6

11

0

2362

********

HOURLIER

MICHEL

MCA

M

V3

2273

0

4

4

0

2273

92

LEONARD

PATRICIA

SPIBO

F

V2

2186

6

9

15

80

2266

********

BELFIORE

ANDRIANO

JC BAUDOUR

M

V2

2216

2

3

5

0

2216

********

BERTI

LORENZO

AMIS-FB

M

SEN

2196

3

3

6

0

2196

********

JACOBS

MARCEL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

2193

1

3

4

0

2193

********

AMEROSE

MICHEL

MCA

M

V2

2175

0

4

4

0

2175

********

DEMARQUE

DANY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

2151

1

4

5

0

2151

********

BONSEMBIANTE

FABRICE

AMIS-FB

M

V2

2121

4

3

7

0

2121

93

GHISLAIN

EVELYNE

O.B.J

F

V3

2039

6

5

11

0

2039

********

CARETTE

CHANTAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V1

2011

1

7

8

0

2011

********

CORDIER

CEDRIC

AMIS-FB

M

SEN

1995

2

0

2

0

1995

********

BERTI

PIETRO

AMIS-FB

M

V1

1985

4

2

6

0

1985

94

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

V3

1828

8

9

17

120

1948

95

HELIN

VERONIQUE

X

F

V2

1779

7

6

13

40

1819

********

BARBIEUX

JEAN-LUC

VAC-HONNELLES

M

V2

1792

2

2

4

0

1792

********

PARRIS

CHARLIE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

1692

0

3

3

0

1692

********

WASTERLAIN

THOMAS

MCA

M

JUN

1665

0

3

3

0

1665

********

QUINTIN

VINCENT

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

M

SEN

1649

2

0

2

0

1649

********

CHRISTOPHE

ERIC

ESA.59

M

V2

1598

4

4

8

0

1598

********

AZEMARD

VINCENT

ACNA

M

SEN

1589

0

2

2

0

1589

96

MENU

ROBERT

BOXE PONT /SAMBRE

M

V1

1528

7

6

13

40

1568

********

DURIN

ERIC

J.C.Q

M

V2

1529

1

4

5

0

1529

********

COCCIASECCA

MATILDA

AMIS-FB

F

CAD

1497

7

4

11

0

1497

97

POTTIER

PASCAL

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

1464

6

5

11

0

1464

********

LEBRUN

HERVE

X

M

V1

1422

2

7

9

0

1422

********

MAYEUX

FRANCK

MCA

M

SEN

1371

0

2

2

0

1371

98

VILLETTE

SANDRINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

SEN

1221

6

10

16

100

1321

99

DESCAMPS

JENIFER

OBJ

F

SEN

1290

6

5

11

0

1290

100

DUPONT

ANDRE

OBJ

M

V2

1265

5

6

11

0

1265

********

MOREAU

CHRISTIAN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V3

1265

1

3

4

0

1265

********

GROTE

LUDOVIC

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

M

V1

1248

3

0

3

0

1248

********

DIBLASIO

DONATO

AMIS-FB

M

V2

1190

4

0

4

0

1190

********

DAME

PATRICK

MEMORIAL DESSORT

M

V2

1168

4

1

5

0

1168

********

DAUDRUY

SYLVAIN

MCA

M

V1

1137

1

2

3

0

1137

********

TURPIN

BERNARD

O.B.J

M

V2

1106

1

1

2

0

1106

101

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS-FB

F

V1

1067

5

6

11

0

1067

********

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS-FB

M

V3

986

5

4

9

0

986

102

ROLAND

PHILIPPE

THEODO TEMPO

M

V1

896

8

7

15

80

976

103

LECLERCQ

MONIQUE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

V2

925

6

6

12

20

945

********

LOTTIAUX

DOMINIQUE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V2

854

3

4

7

0

854

********

PORCQ

ADRIEN

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V2

853

0

1

1

0

853

********

SIBENI

SOPHIE

VAC-HONNELLES

F

SEN

831

2

2

4

0

831

********

MICCICHE

MARIA

AMIS-FB

F

V1

823

6

3

9

0

823

********

PONTI

JOSEPH

MCA

M

V2

801

0

2

2

0

801

104

ROLAND

CORALIE

THEODO-TEMPO

F

ESP

752

5

7

12

20

772

********

PETIT

DAVID

MCA

M

V1

751

0

1

1

0

751

105

BEELEN

LISETTE

B.V.L.

F

V3

602

8

8

16

100

702

********

DELABY

SABINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V1

699

1

4

5

0

699

********

ALBERT

YASMINE

X

F

SEN

662

2

2

4

0

662

********

PAGNIER

TIPHAINE

MCA

F

JUN

626

0

2

2

0

626

106

HOUTRELLE

MARCEL

DACM

M

V3

612

5

6

11

0

612

********

SAUTELET

SEBASTIEN

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

M

SEN

605

2

0

2

0

605

********

GALLO

ANTONIO

MCA

M

V2

569

0

1

1

0

569

********

TEGAS

CLAUDIA

AMIS-FB

F

V1

523

6

2

8

0

523

********

DE FILIPPA

VENERINA

JC BAUDOUR

F

V2

513

1

1

2

0

513

107

PALUMBO

LUCIA

AMIS-FB

F

V2

505

6

5

11

0

505

********

ENGLEBERT

DANIEL

THEODO TEMPO

M

V2

487

2

1

3

0

487

********

LECLERCQ

SARAH

SPIBO

F

SEN

397

4

1

5

0

397

108

JACOBS

CLAUDINE

AMIS-FB

F

V2

384

6

5

11

0

384

********

NACERI

PHILIPPE

MCA

M

V2

368

1

3

4

0

368

********

MANNARINO

MICHELINE

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

F

V4

344

1

10

11

0

344

********

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

F

SEN

336

2

0

2

0

336

********

PARMENTIER

CHRISTIAN

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V2

165

1

1

2

0

165

********

BERTI

ANNA MARIA

AMIS-FB

F

V1

144

3

4

7

0

144

********

HANSSENS

JOSE

SPIBO

M

V3

142

0

2

2

0

142

109

VAN-CAPPELLEN

PAUL

THEODO-TEMPO

M

V5

138

5

6

11

0

138

********

CAMPANA

ANTONIA

AMIS-FB

F

V3

125

4

3

7

0

125

********

HECQUET

GREGORY

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

M

V1

84

1

0

1

0

84

********

MICHEL

ANNE-MARIE

TORTUES MESLINOISES

F

V3

9

1

1

2

0

9

********

BRABANT

ROBERT

HAC

M

V4

0

0

0

0

0

0

********

DURIN

EMILIE

J.C.Q

F

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

********

JOSIEN

MAXIME

MCA

M

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

********

LOASRI

ABDOUALLAH

ESA 59

M

V1

0

0

0

0

0

0

********

VERMEULEN

MYKE

MEMORIAL DESSORT ROISIN

M

CAD

0

0

0

0

0

0

********

VIGIER

GILLES

MCA

M

V1

0

0

0

0

0

0