classement après        7 épreuves
MAJ 10/04/2017
détail des points attribués petite distance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

220

 

 

 

324

 

 

 

77

 

 

 

147

 

 

 

160

 

 

 

286

 

 

 

276

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1–WIHERIES

2–ORS

3–LIMONT-FONTAINE

4–LOUVROIL

5–BAUDOUR

6–MONS

7-HAUTRAGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nom

Prénom

Club

Sexe

cat

Place

Pts

Val

BELGIQUE

Place

Pts

Val

FRANCE

Place

Pts

Val

FRANCE

Place

Pts

Val

FRANCE

Place

Pts

Val

BELGIQUE

Place

Pts

Val

BELGIQUE

Place

Pts

Val

BELGIQUE

Total 11 meilleurs

Total CB

Total CF

Total courses

Bonus 20

total Général

ABRASSART

MONIQUE

SEPT AND RUN

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ANDREADAKIS

EDDY

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M1

17

927

X

1

55

833

X

1

13

844

X

1

20

871

x

1

8

956

x

1

5

986

x

1

0

0

0

0

5417

3

3

6

0

5417

BALLEZ

JULIE

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

F

SEN

130

414

X

1

232

287

X

1

54

312

X

1

83

442

x

1

59

638

x

1

67

769

x

1

0

0

0

0

2862

3

3

6

0

2862

BAUDOUR

KENNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

M

SEN

7

973

X

1

27

920

X

1

8

909

X

1

5

973

x

1

0

0

0

0

20

934

x

1

14

953

X

1

5662

3

3

6

0

5662

BEAU

CHRISTIAN

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

BEELEN

LISETTE

Beerselse vrije lopers

F

M3

202

86

X

1

318

22

X

1

72

78

X

1

128

136

X

1

145

100

x

1

195

322

x

1

258

69

X

1

813

4

3

7

0

813

BEN BALLA

OMAR

ASA ONNAING

M

M2

0

0

0

0

78

762

X

1

17

792

X

1

27

823

x

1

0

0

0

0

12

962

x

1

25

913

X

1

4252

2

3

5

0

4252

BONFFITO

VINCENT

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

70

104

X

1

96

354

x

1

121

250

x

1

0

0

0

0

176

366

X

1

1074

2

2

4

0

1074

CHOPIN

CHRISTOPHER

 

M

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

3

986

x

1

0

0

0

0

3

993

x

1

4

989

X

1

2968

2

1

3

0

2968

CHOPIN

XAVIER

 

M

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

993

x

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

2

996

X

1

1989

1

1

2

0

1989

CLEMENT

BERNADETTE

 

F

M3

175

209

X

1

275

154

X

1

66

156

X

1

95

361

x

1

80

506

x

1

96

668

x

1

0

0

0

0

2054

3

3

6

0

2054

DAME

MARINE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DAUBRY

JEAN-CLAUDE

SPIBO

M

M2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

DI MARTINO

CHRISTOPHE

OBJ

M

SEN

56

750

X

1

102

688

X

1

0

0

0

0

34

776

x

1

24

856

x

1

30

899

x

1

40

859

X

1

4828

4

2

6

0

4828

DRANCOURT

JEAN-MICHEL

 

M

M2

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

755

x

1

37

775

x

1

39

867

X

1

64

772

X

1

3169

3

1

4

0

3169

DRANCOURT

MONIQUE

 

F

M2

108

514

X

1

180

448

X

1

39

506

X

1

71

524

x

1

54

669

x

1

62

787

X

1

94

663

X

1

4111

4

3

7

0

4111

DURIN

EMILIE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M1

185

164

X

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

164

1

0

1

0

164

FIEVET

KATIA

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

GOBERT

CHRISTOPHE

X

M

SEN

49

782

X

1

17

951

X

1

2

987

X

1

9

946

x

1

2

994

x

1

7

979

x

1

6

982

X

1

6621

4

3

7

0

6621

GOMEZ

EDOUARD

SPIBO

M

M3

0

0

0

0

280

139

X

1

69

117

X

1

0

0

0

0

123

238

x

1

136

528

x

1

189

319

X

1

1341

3

2

5

0

1341

GUERRIER

ELODIE

MCA

F

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

494

X

1

73

510

x

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1004

0

2

2

0

1004

HOCQUET

ANTOINE

 

M

CAD

0

0

0

0

40

880

X

1

11

870

X

1

23

850

x

1

9

950

x

1

8

976

x

1

15

949

X

0

5475

3

3

6

0

5475

HUFTIER

CLAIRE

Courir à OBIES

F

M1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

KESTELOOT

JACQUES

AMIS FB

M

M4

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

104

299

x

1

135

163

x

1

0

0

0

0

213

232

X

1

694

2

1

3

0

694

LAENENS

FRANCIS

AXA TEAM

M

M3

0

0

0

0

141

568

X

1

0

0

0

0

54

639

x

1

30

819

x

1

37

874

x

1

61

783

X

1

3683

3

2

5

0

3683

LEROY

FRANCOIS

TEAM OMEGA

M

SEN

68

695

X

1

0

0

0

0

27

662

x

1

41

728

x

1

22

869

x

1

32

892

x

1

43

848

X

1

4694

4

2

6

0

4694

LOISEL

MATHIEU

MCA

M

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

32

597

x

1

31

796

x

1

0

0

0

0

22

927

x

1

38

866

X

1

3186

2

2

4

0

3186

MAESSCHALCK

NICOLAS

GOBERT TEAM

M

JUN

48

786

X

1

41

877

X

1

10

883

x

1

19

878

x

1

15

913

x

1

15

951

x

1

16

946

X

1

6234

4

3

7

0

6234

MASTROMARINO

ANTONIO

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

M

M3

86

614

X

1

0

0

0

0

29

636

x

1

65

565

x

1

52

681

x

1

44

850

x

1

83

703

X

1

4049

4

2

6

0

4049

MATHA

SEVERINE

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

SEN

148

332

X

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

332

1

0

1

0

332

NISSENS

CHRISTIANE

OBJ

F

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

ORLANDO

ELVIRA

AMIS FB

F

M2

213

36

X

1

297

86

X

1

0

0

0

0

113

238

x

1

134

169

x

1

189

343

x

1

212

236

X

1

1108

4

2

6

0

1108

OTT

ROMAIN

MCA

M

SEN

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

455

x

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

455

0

1

1

0

455

POILLON

DOMINIQUE

TRITH-ST-LEGER

M

M3

201

91

x

1

0

0

0

0

0

1 013

X

1

125

156

x

1

142

119

x

1

0

0

0

0

242

127

X

1

1506

3

2

5

0

1506

RICHARD

CATHERINE

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

F

M1

106

523

X

1

172

472

X

1

34

571

x

1

61

592

x

1

43

738

x

1

40

864

x

1

82

707

X

1

4467

4

3

7

0

4467

RICHARD

PHILIPPE

LE GALOP' ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

M

M1

107

518

X

1

149

543

X

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

80

714

X

1

1775

2

1

3

0

1775

SAMIN

JULIEN

ASA ONNAING

M

JUN

0

0

0

0

72

781

X

1

15

818

x

1

24

844

x

1

0

0

0

0

10

969

x

1

22

924

X

1

4336

2

3

5

0

4336

SCOURFIELD

THIERRY

Courir à OBIES

M

M2

166

250

X

1

249

235

X

1

59

247

X

1

89

401

x

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1133

1

3

4

0

1133

VACHAUDEZ

FANNY

JC QUIEVRAIN

F

M2

184

168

X

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

111

615

x

1

0

0

0

0

783

2

0

2

0

783

VAN EYCKE

ERIC

 

M

M3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1 007

x

1

83

488

x

1

0

0

0

0

152

453

X

1

1948

2

1

3

0

1948

VARISELLI

FRANCO

AMIS FB

M

M4

214

32

x

1

301

74

X

1

0

0

0

0

99

333

x

1

106

344

x

1

130

549

x

1

150

460

X

1

1792

4

2

6

0

1792

WATTIEZ

CECILE

MEMORIAL MATHIEU DESSORT

F

M2

180

186

X

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

186

1

0

1

0

186