Résultats BEAUJOLAISE 12.5 de Bavay

Clt

Dos.

Nom Prénom

Cat.

Sexe

Pl/cat

Club

Temps

Ecart

Km/h

1.

1891

LORIAUX Jean Pierre

M1

M

1

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:39:09,95

--

19.1

2.

2171

FAUCHART ANTOINE

ES

M

1

 

00:39:13,42

+0:03

19.1

3.

1732

MAYEUR YOHAN

SE

M

1

XTer Mormal Natura

00:40:03,28

+0:49

18.7

4.

1549

DAMAGEUX REMI

SE

M

2

ASFA ferrière esa59

00:40:04,72

+0:01

18.7

5.

1677

PELLERIAUX THOMAS

SE

M

3

Team Triathlon Maubeuge

00:41:19,52

+1:14

18.1

6.

1843

CUISSET ALAIN

M2

M

1

ESA59

00:41:42,13

+0:22

17.9

7.

1929

MONJET LUDOVIC

SE

M

4

OBJ

00:42:14,00

+0:31

17.7

8.

2054

COUGNEAU Vincent

SE

M

5

OBJ

00:42:22,39

+0:08

17.6

9.

1717

TYTGAT RAYMOND

M4

M

1

 

00:42:47,22

+0:24

17.5

10.

1914

STILITE YOANN

SE

M

6

Theodo Tempo

00:43:53,52

+1:06

17.0

11.

2070

MEUNIER Gérard

M2

M

2

Dour Sport

00:44:10,53

+0:17

16.9

12.

1789

NORMAIN OLIVIER

M1

M

2

Dessort

00:44:15,59

+0:05

16.9

13.

1775

WERION CHRISTIAN

M2

M

3

PRFM

00:44:36,07

+0:20

16.8

14.

1921

BAUDOUR KENNY

SE

M

7

OBJ

00:45:02,39

+0:26

16.6

15.

1898

DURANT PATRICK

M2

M

4

AMIS FB

00:45:02,71

+0:00

16.6

16.

1680

PIRARD MAXIME

SE

M

8

 

00:45:23,53

+0:20

16.5

17.

1987

WIBAILLE OLIVIER

M1

M

3

Running Maroilles

00:45:25,05

+0:01

16.5

18.

1629

LEMAL CHRISTIAN

M1

M

4

 

00:46:16,63

+0:51

16.2

19.

1847

SILVA ANTOINE

JU

M

1

ESA59

00:46:20,30

+0:03

16.1

20.

1957

HERREMAN MATHIEU

SE

M

9

Team du caillou

00:46:20,92

+0:00

16.1

21.

1648

MARTINEZ RODRIGUE

SE

M

10

Courir a Obies

00:46:22,51

+0:01

16.1

22.

1820

MARTIN EDDIE

M1

M

5

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:46:27,81

+0:05

16.1

23.

2122

PERSUANNE LOÏC

SE

M

11

Running Maroilles

00:46:37,89

+0:10

16.0

24.

1576

DURIEUX KARL

M1

M

6

sapeurs pompiers d'aulnoye-aymeries

00:46:48,95

+0:11

16.0

25.

2045

DHAUSSY Patrice

M2

M

5

ADJ

00:46:51,35

+0:02

16.0

26.

1675

PAINCHART ERIC

M2

M

6

 

00:47:07,39

+0:16

15.9

27.

1685

RAMETTE ANTOINE

JU

M

2

 

00:47:14,56

+0:07

15.8

28.

2168

THUILLIEZ REMI

SE

M

12

 

00:47:16,89

+0:02

15.8

29.

1600

HERBIN SEBASTIEN

SE

M

13

 

00:47:29,35

+0:12

15.7

30.

2080

NARDO Rafaël

SE

M

14

OBJ

00:47:32,85

+0:03

15.7

31.

2094

LHEUREUX Guillaume

SE

M

15

Non licencié

00:47:54,70

+0:21

15.6

32.

1923

GULLOTTA ANTONINO

M2

M

7

Amis FB

00:47:56,99

+0:02

15.6

33.

2076

DELVALLEE Christophe

M1

M

7

OBJ

00:48:07,72

+0:10

15.5

34.

1939

HEULERS THIERRY

M2

M

8

RC PEISSART

00:48:39,18

+0:31

15.4

35.

1845

LUEZ HERVE

M1

M

8

ESA59

00:48:41,99

+0:02

15.4

36.

1807

DOVILLE SEBASTIEN

SE

M

16

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:48:44,42

+0:02

15.3

37.

1757

THEATE FRANCOISE

M2

F

1

TRIGT

00:48:51,94

+0:07

15.3

38.

1908

GIUNTA SANTO

M2

M

9

OBJ

00:49:03,36

+0:11

15.2

39.

1778

MONVOISIN JONATHAN

SE

M

17

 

00:49:06,02

+0:02

15.2

40.

1906

DE JONG DANIEL

M3

M

1

THEODO TEMPO

00:49:15,11

+0:09

15.2

41.

2072

DUBREUCQ Philippe

M1

M

9

JC Baudour

00:49:31,76

+0:16

15.1

42.

2097

MULPAS Nicolas

SE

M

18

FER

00:49:31,94

+0:00

15.1

43.

2205

DRUART ALEXANDRE

M1

M

10

 

00:49:32,52

+0:00

15.1

44.

2081

LETE Loic

SE

M

19

OXY 2000

00:49:32,84

+0:00

15.1

45.

2071

DUBUISSON Francis

M2

M

10

JC Baudour

00:49:34,64

+0:01

15.1

46.

1928

ANDREADAKIS EDDY

M1

M

11

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

00:49:36,75

+0:02

15.1

47.

1611

KHALFI LOTFI

M1

M

12

Judo arts martiaux Maubeuge

00:49:43,31

+0:06

15.0

48.

2051

GALLEZ Julien

SE

M

20

Non licencié

00:49:47,54

+0:04

15.0

49.

1808

ENGSTER JEAN CHARLES

M2

M

11

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:50:13,15

+0:25

14.9

50.

2000

FROMONT THIERRY

M3

M

2

SPIBO

00:50:13,87

+0:00

14.9

51.

2123

TOILLIEZ ROBIN

ES

M

2

 

00:50:15,25

+0:01

14.9

52.

1802

COGNEAUX ERIC

M1

M

13

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:50:18,12

+0:02

14.9

53.

1649

MATHEVON STEPHANE

M1

M

14

 

00:50:25,41

+0:07

14.8

54.

1698

SIMON FABRICE

M1

M

15

SPIBO

00:50:25,67

+0:00

14.8

55.

2119

BANCZYK CHRISTOPHE

SE

M

21

 

00:50:33,96

+0:08

14.8

56.

1813

HARBONNIER LAURENT

M1

M

16

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:50:34,37

+0:00

14.8

57.

2198

PETEERS PIERRE-TONY

SE

M

22

 

00:50:40,01

+0:05

14.8

58.

2204

HANTSON AURELIEN

SE

M

23

 

00:50:56,38

+0:16

14.7

59.

1837

LOISELEUX JACQUY

 

M

 

MCA

00:50:56,76

+0:00

14.7

60.

1793

ANGOT Jean Pierre

M2

M

12

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:50:59,32

+0:02

14.7

61.

1909

PIERRARD CHRISTELLE

M1

F

1

OBJ

00:51:06,70

+0:07

14.6

62.

1831

SAIDIA FATHI

M2

M

13

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:51:07,17

+0:00

14.6

63.

1810

GREGOIRE BRUNO

M1

M

17

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:51:07,27

+0:00

14.6

64.

1836

YAHIATENE KARIM

M1

M

18

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:51:14,08

+0:06

14.6

65.

1724

ALLUE DORIAN

M1

M

19

 

00:51:32,38

+0:18

14.5

66.

1534

CHAROT PIERRE-FRANCOIS

SE

M

24

 

00:51:38,18

+0:05

14.5

67.

1811

HADDAD ABDEL

M2

M

14

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:51:44,01

+0:05

14.4

68.

2115

DUPAGNY FLAVIE

SE

F

1

Maubeuge Marathon

00:51:46,02

+0:02

14.4

69.

1951

DHAUSSY STEPHANE

M1

M

20

 

00:51:49,87

+0:03

14.4

70.

2190

WAUTIER AURELIEN

ES

M

3

CC Running

00:51:52,08

+0:02

14.4

71.

1964

DAUMERIES DAVID

M1

M

21

 

00:51:52,92

+0:00

14.4

72.

2189

HENAUT LOUIS

ES

M

4

CC Running

00:52:01,95

+0:09

14.4

73.

1746

BRIASTRE STEPHANE

M1

M

22

Running59

00:52:08,96

+0:07

14.3

74.

2177

DETOURNAY THOMAS

M1

M

23

 

00:52:16,64

+0:07

14.3

75.

2163

D'ANGELO GABRIELE

M1

M

24

FER

00:52:17,92

+0:01

14.3

76.

2121

APPLAINCOURT DAVID

SE

M

25

 

00:52:45,45

+0:27

14.2

77.

 

BOZZELLI RENATO

SE

M

26

J.C. Quiévrain

00:52:46,46

+0:28

14.3

78.

1904

HENRIET ALEXANDRE

SE

M

27

SPIBO

00:52:51,08

+0:05

14.1

79.

2151

LUSSIEZ LUDOVIC

M2

M

15

Courir à Grand Fayt

00:52:51,10

+0:00

14.1

80.

1905

KAPUCZINSKI ABELINE

SE

F

2

SPIBO

00:52:51,14

+0:00

14.1

81.

1633

LEVILLION PHILIPPE

M2

M

16

FER

00:52:51,79

+0:00

14.1

82.

2169

RINGEVAL GEOFFREY

SE

M

28

 

00:53:08,13

+0:16

14.1

83.

2173

CHEVAL REMI

SE

M

29

 

00:53:08,20

+0:00

14.1

84.

1963

WERY LIONEL

M2

M

17

FC Laon

00:53:17,56

+0:09

14.0

85.

1562

DESPREZ BRUNO

SE

M

30

Courir a Obies

00:53:22,66

+0:05

14.0

86.

1927

POINCHART GARY

ES

M

5

COURIR A OBIES

00:53:24,34

+0:01

14.0

87.

1792

AGOSTI Lorenzo

SE

M

31

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:53:25,80

+0:01

14.0

88.

1569

DRANCOURT AURELIEN

SE

M

32

 

00:53:42,56

+0:16

13.9

89.

2185

BEAUJEAN NATHANAEL

SE

M

33

 

00:53:52,38

+0:09

13.9

90.

2213

MARCHESE FABIAN

M1

M

25

OBJ

00:53:55,54

+0:03

13.9

91.

1870

PIRES THOMAS

ES

M

6

 

00:54:03,78

+0:08

13.8

92.

2043

PENTE Matthias

M1

M

26

JC Quiévrain

00:54:10,19

+0:06

13.8

93.

1723

LAMBERT SEBASTIEN

M1

M

27

 

00:54:13,24

+0:03

13.8

94.

2118

PESCE MARIO

M2

M

18

 

00:54:24,56

+0:11

13.7

95.

1989

DUBEAUX PIERRE-ANTOINE

SE

M

34

LRGM

00:54:27,70

+0:03

13.7

96.

1990

DUBEAUX HELENE

SE

F

3

 

00:54:29,05

+0:01

13.7

97.

2203

FRUCHART EMMANUEL

M1

M

28

USGC

00:54:29,08

+0:00

13.7

98.

1826

PAGNIEZ TIPHAINE

SE

F

4

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:54:30,90

+0:01

13.7

99.

1776

HERREMAN PHILIPPE

M2

M

19

CA AULNOYE

00:54:31,44

+0:00

13.7

100.

2128

DANEL DAVID

SE

M

35

MM

00:54:31,72

+0:00

13.7

101.

1819

MARECHAL JEAN LUC

M2

M

20

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:54:34,35

+0:02

13.7

103.

2153

GUIOT JEAN BAPTISTE

M1

M

29

COUREUX DE PREUX

00:54:39,86

+0:00

13.7

102.

1545

COULON JULIEN

SE

M

36

Running59

00:54:39,86

+0:05

13.7

104.

1640

LOUVRIER Valéry-Jules

M1

M

30

Traceux de sassegnies

00:54:41,42

+0:01

13.7

105.

1506

ATROUS OLIVIER

M1

M

31

courir ensemble sncf

00:55:02,58

+0:21

13.6

106.

1634

LEWANDOWSKI RAPHAEL

SE

M

37

 

00:55:03,32

+0:00

13.6

107.

1962

SENOCQ PHILIPPE

M1

M

32

 

00:55:06,54

+0:03

13.6

108.

2125

LIENARD LUDOVIC

SE

M

38

 

00:55:15,12

+0:08

13.5

109.

2083

MICHEL Olivier

M2

M

21

OBJ

00:55:18,68

+0:03

13.5

110.

1829

PLONQUET BENOIT

SE

M

39

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:55:20,93

+0:02

13.5

111.

1755

CERNIGA OLIVIER

M1

M

33

MCA

00:55:34,66

+0:13

13.4

112.

2148

BERNIER DIMITRI

SE

M

40

 

00:55:37,50

+0:02

13.4

113.

1917

MALBRECQ BERNARD

M3

M

3

Les BDD

00:55:43,42

+0:05

13.4

114.

1546

COURTESOL GREGORY

M1

M

34

 

00:55:53,34

+0:09

13.4

115.

2199

CULOT TONY

SE

M

41

 

00:56:00,04

+0:06

13.3

116.

2166

CAUCHEFER DAVID

SE

M

42

 

00:56:03,39

+0:03

13.3

117.

1736

PRONNIER DOMINIQUE

M2

M

22

 

00:56:12,58

+0:09

13.3

118.

2126

FLAMENT MATTHIEU

SE

M

43

 

00:56:24,00

+0:11

13.2

119.

1924

ANSIAU MAGALI

M1

F

2

OBJ

00:56:41,63

+0:17

13.2

120.

2195

GILLOT MICHAEL

M1

M

35

 

00:56:48,79

+0:07

13.2

121.

2218

HENIART FABIEN

M1

M

36

 

00:56:53,23

+0:04

13.1

122.

2170

LOSSERAND KEVIN

SE

M

44

 

00:56:54,20

+0:00

13.1

124.

2178

DUBUIS ROBERT

M2

M

23

 

00:56:57,25

+0:00

13.1

123.

1970

CALI FILIPPO

M1

M

37

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

00:56:57,25

+0:03

13.1

125.

1665

NOISETTE HENRI

SE

M

45

 

00:57:06,63

+0:09

13.1

126.

1913

STILITE FRANK

M2

M

24

Theodo Tempo

00:57:11,61

+0:04

13.1

127.

2116

BEAUBOUCHER FREDERIC

M2

M

25

 

00:57:13,93

+0:02

13.1

128.

1922

OLIVIERO REMO

M4

M

2

AMIS FB

00:57:16,29

+0:02

13.0

129.

1567

DOCTOBRE STEPHANIE

SE

F

5

 

00:57:20,73

+0:04

13.0

130.

2103

LORENT DOLOVAN

SE

M

46

 

00:57:21,43

+0:00

13.0

131.

1715

TRELCAT SANDRINE

M1

F

3

 

00:57:22,03

+0:00

13.0

132.

1818

LEROY JOHNNY

M2

M

26

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:57:24,44

+0:02

13.0

133.

1631

LEROI PHILIPPE

M2

M

27

courir ensemble sncf

00:57:24,74

+0:00

13.0

134.

1719

WILAMTE CHRISTOPHER

SE

M

47

SPIBO

00:57:25,74

+0:00

13.0

135.

2067

VERSCHOORE Rudy

M3

M

4

OBJ

00:57:26,19

+0:00

13.0

136.

1679

PICQUE DAMIEN

M1

M

38

 

00:57:29,91

+0:03

13.0

137.

1910

VERDE MICHEL

M1

M

39

OBJ

00:57:33,85

+0:03

13.0

138.

1570

DRANCOURT BENOIT

M1

M

40

 

00:57:42,80

+0:08

12.9

139.

2138

POULET PASCAL

M1

M

41

 

00:57:43,39

+0:00

12.9

140.

2134

MOREIRA LUIS

M1

M

42

 

00:58:05,49

+0:22

12.9

141.

2197

HURIAU BERENGER

SE

M

48

 

00:58:06,31

+0:00

12.9

142.

1779

FAVRE CHRISTOPHE

M2

M

28

Team du caillou

00:58:12,50

+0:06

12.8

143.

1838

BENAZET FREDERIC

M2

M

29

ESA59

00:58:25,56

+0:13

12.8

144.

1883

MERX ALEXIS

SE

M

49

 

00:58:26,09

+0:00

12.8

145.

2106

AVET BENOIT

SE

M

50

CC Running

00:58:31,74

+0:05

12.8

146.

1690

ROCHER VINCENT

SE

M

51

 

00:58:34,96

+0:03

12.8

147.

1646

MARTIN DAVID

M1

M

43

 

00:58:43,98

+0:09

12.7

148.

1977

DUPIRE PHILIPPE

M2

M

30

 

00:58:46,00

+0:02

12.7

149.

1503

ANGOT PASCAL

M1

M

44

ASFA ferrière esa59

00:58:47,59

+0:01

12.7

150.

1659

MOGUET SYLVAIN

M1

M

45

 

00:58:57,11

+0:09

12.7

151.

1893

BEIGNE FRANCIS

M2

M

31

AMIS FB

00:59:02,79

+0:05

12.7

152.

1859

DEWEZ DOMINIQUE

M1

F

4

S/L AS FERRIERROISE ATHLETISME

00:59:06,31

+0:03

12.6

153.

1896

DEWINTEL JOEL

M2

M

32

AMIS FB

00:59:07,57

+0:01

12.6

154.

1638

LOCQUENEUX BERNARD

M2

M

33

Traceux de sassegnies

00:59:12,53

+0:04

12.6

155.

1937

CARAVAGGIO LUCIA

M1

F

5

Spibo

00:59:15,53

+0:03

12.6

156.

2229

SIRLANDE SYLVAIN

M1

M

46

 

00:59:22,33

+0:06

12.6

157.

1828

PALFROY VINCENT

M1

M

47

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:59:22,81

+0:00

12.6

158.

1805

DEMATTE SYLVIE

M2

F

2

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:59:25,98

+0:03

12.6

159.

1815

HOURLIER MICHEL

M3

M

5

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:59:26,23

+0:00

12.6

160.

1816

JORIS FRANCK

M2

M

34

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

00:59:26,81

+0:00

12.6

161.

1876

BERT THIERRY

M2

M

35

PSA

00:59:30,89

+0:04

12.6

162.

1554

DELCROIX ANTOINE

CA

M

1

 

00:59:31,38

+0:00

12.6

163.

1505

ANGOT ANTONIA

M1

F

6

ASFA ferrière esa59

00:59:35,64

+0:04

12.5

164.

1861

DEWEZ MICKAEL

M1

M

48

S/L AS FERRIERROISE ATHLETISME

00:59:36,33

+0:00

12.5

165.

1900

EDART JEAN-PAUL

M3

M

6

Running Maroilles

00:59:40,58

+0:04

12.5

166.

1597

GUMEZ PASCAL

M2

M

36

 

00:59:44,34

+0:03

12.5

167.

1824

MOREL NICOLAS

SE

M

52

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:00:04,59

+0:20

12.4

168.

2154

SILVESTRI AMBROISE

M3

M

7

 

01:00:06,83

+0:02

12.4

169.

1930

DE VREESE MARCEL

M3

M

8

JC Estinnes

01:00:08,67

+0:01

12.4

170.

1791

LEPERS OLIVIER

M1

M

49

 

01:00:10,79

+0:02

12.4

171.

2085

BLEUSSE Christian

M2

M

37

Les Amis Joggeurs

01:00:10,93

+0:00

12.4

172.

2089

ARLON Laurie

SE

F

6

CC Running Team

01:00:11,10

+0:00

12.4

173.

1578

DUVAL SYLVAIN

M1

M

50

 

01:00:12,50

+0:01

12.4

174.

1899

COUTO MANUEL

M3

M

9

RUNNING MAROILLES

01:00:14,52

+0:02

12.4

175.

1522

BOUDRY FRANCOIS

SE

M

53

EA DOUCHY

01:00:19,91

+0:05

12.4

176.

2053

LAMBRET Christelle

M1

F

7

Theodo Tempo

01:00:22,51

+0:02

12.4

177.

1585

GILLIARD GERARD

M3

M

10

DEN

01:00:23,48

+0:00

12.4

178.

1664

MORIZOT DOMINIQUE

M1

F

8

 

01:00:26,88

+0:03

12.4

179.

1965

DOCHE ANTOINE

SE

M

54

 

01:00:32,58

+0:05

12.3

180.

2140

MICHALSKI NICOLAS

SE

M

55

 

01:00:40,57

+0:07

12.3

181.

1609

JACQUES SEBASTIEN STEPHANE

M1

M

51

 

01:00:40,69

+0:00

12.3

182.

1550

DECOURTEILLE LUDOVIC

 

 

 

Traceux de sassegnies

01:00:50,11

+0:09

12.3

183.

1544

COULON CLAUDE

M2

M

38

Running59

01:00:52,91

+0:02

12.3

184.

1594

GUAPO CHRISTOPHE

M1

M

52

 

01:00:56,93

+0:04

12.3

185.

1857

TRZAN PHILIPPE

M2

M

39

 

01:01:03,60

+0:06

12.2

186.

1595

GUEFFIER SEBASTIEN

SE

M

56

MARPENT SPORT LOISIRS

01:01:10,44

+0:06

12.2

187.

1997

DESTERBECQ CHRISTOPHE

M1

M

53

 

01:01:12,71

+0:02

12.2

188.

1982

DURBECQ REGIS

M1

M

54

 

01:01:36,71

+0:23

12.1

189.

2109

DUVAUX RAPHAEL

M1

M

55

 

01:01:39,37

+0:02

12.1

190.

1774

CULOT CHRISTOPHE

M1

M

56

 

01:01:40,32

+0:00

12.1

191.

1785

POSTIAUX JEAN CHRISTOPHE

SE

M

57

 

01:01:48,91

+0:08

12.1

192.

1892

NORMAIN JULIE

SE

F

7

DESSORT

01:01:52,36

+0:03

12.1

193.

1593

GREGOR ADRIEN

SE

M

58

 

01:02:00,64

+0:08

12.0

194.

1696

SAUVAGE JONATHAN

SE

M

59

 

01:02:01,61

+0:00

12.0

195.

1897

JOLY MICHEL

M2

M

40

AMIS FB

01:02:04,01

+0:02

12.0

196.

1689

ROCHER CELINE

SE

F

8

 

01:02:05,85

+0:01

12.0

197.

1541

COULON CHRISTIAN

M3

M

11

Running59

01:02:07,12

+0:01

12.0

198.

1879

BERTRAND JEROME

SE

M

60

 

01:02:13,04

+0:05

12.0

199.

2208

KOZIEL MARIE

SE

F

9

 

01:02:19,48

+0:06

12.0

200.

1972

VERDOY MAXIME

SE

M

61

 

01:02:21,11

+0:01

12.0

201.

1804

DELCROIX PATRICE

M2

M

41

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:02:42,19

+0:21

11.9

203.

1920

COURCIER DIDIER

M3

M

12

FRA

01:02:45,20

+0:22

11.10

202.

1691

RUSSO MIGUEL

M1

M

57

 

01:03:01,51

+0:19

11.9

204.

2131

OGAR ANNICK

M2

F

3

 

01:03:03,62

+0:02

11.8

205.

1702

SOURISSE ALOISE

JU

F

1

Courir a Obies

01:03:16,43

+0:12

11.8

206.

1952

DHAUSSY SEVERINE

M1

F

9

 

01:03:17,93

+0:01

11.8

207.

1782

MARCZAK JEAN FRANCOIS

M1

M

58

Aniche

01:03:20,87

+0:02

11.8

208.

1582

FLEURANT JEROME

M1

M

59

 

01:03:22,31

+0:01

11.8

209.

1925

PAINCHART ISABELLE

M2

F

4

COURRIR A OBIES

01:03:25,71

+0:03

11.8

210.

1973

NAVEAU ALICE

SE

F

10

 

01:03:26,19

+0:00

11.8

211.

2139

DEMANCHE SARAH

JU

F

2

 

01:03:31,18

+0:04

11.8

212.

2060

HANUISE Michel

M3

M

13

SPIBO

01:03:32,30

+0:01

11.8

213.

1998

DINAUT CHRISTINE

M2

F

5

 

01:03:34,70

+0:02

11.7

214.

1745

NOYELLE MERRI

M1

F

10

CMNE

01:03:36,77

+0:02

11.7

215.

1743

DAUVEGIS CYRIL

M1

M

60

CMNE

01:03:37,09

+0:00

11.7

216.

1740

TALMASSE VINCENT

M1

M

61

CMNE

01:03:37,67

+0:00

11.7

217.

1919

MOREAU EDDY

M2

M

42

OBJ

01:03:38,40

+0:00

11.7

218.

1941

DUBUISSON RUDDY

M1

M

62

OBJ

01:03:38,40

+0:00

11.7

219.

1741

OLESINSKI LUDOVIC

M1

M

63

CMNE

01:03:38,51

+0:00

11.7

220.

1742

CHAKER NASSER

M1

M

64

CMNE

01:03:38,59

+0:00

11.7

221.

1704

SPLINGARD MARIANNA

M1

F

11

 

01:03:40,48

+0:01

11.7

222.

1974

RICHET EVA

SE

F

11

 

01:03:46,81

+0:06

11.7

223.

1739

RAMEZ VINCENT

SE

M

62

CMNE

01:03:49,42

+0:02

11.7

224.

1744

NOYELLE VIRGINIE

M1

F

12

CMNE

01:03:51,94

+0:02

11.7

225.

2176

DUTREMEE JEROME

SE

M

63

 

01:04:08,56

+0:16

11.6

226.

2120

BEAUSSART MARCEL

M3

M

14

 

01:04:10,89

+0:02

11.6

227.

1572

DRANCOURT MAXIME

SE

M

64

 

01:04:11,49

+0:00

11.6

228.

1580

EVRARD MARIE

SE

F

12

 

01:04:25,71

+0:14

11.6

229.

1835

THIRION FRANCK

SE

M

65

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:04:25,84

+0:00

11.6

230.

1654

MESTER MARCEL

M4

M

3

SPIBO

01:04:27,57

+0:01

11.6

231.

1907

MANGANE NINO

M2

M

43

OBJ

01:04:41,67

+0:14

11.5

232.

1888

LECLERCQ YANNICK

M5

M

1

 

01:05:00,78

+0:19

11.5

233.

1889

LECLERCQ MARION

M5

F

1

 

01:05:01,24

+0:00

11.5

234.

1966

MAILLE VIRGINIE

SE

F

13

 

01:05:08,35

+0:07

11.5

235.

1676

PAINCHART CARL

ES

M

7

Courir a Obies

01:05:09,26

+0:00

11.5

236.

1673

PAGNEN MARC ANTOINE

SE

M

66

Team du caillou

01:05:22,81

+0:13

11.4

237.

2175

DELVART SEVERINE

M1

F

13

 

01:05:23,66

+0:00

11.4

238.

1681

POISSONNIER MARTON

SE

M

67

 

01:05:29,35

+0:05

11.4

239.

2079

LACOUR Albert

M3

M

15

SPIBO

01:05:34,70

+0:05

11.4

240.

1902

LEPINE HYDDEN

SE

F

14

Les Amis Joggeurs

01:05:40,85

+0:06

11.4

241.

1894

TEGAS GIOVANNI

M2

M

44

AMIS FB

01:05:41,43

+0:00

11.4

242.

1931

SURIANO GIORGIO

M2

M

45

Amis FB

01:05:41,44

+0:01

11.5

243.

2141

ALLUE-BOULET SOPHIE

M1

F

14

Entente Leval Aulnoye Athlétisme

01:05:43,08

+0:01

11.4

244.

1794

ANGOT Kévin

SE

M

68

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:05:43,76

+0:00

11.4

245.

1799

CHOINET ROMARIC

M1

M

65

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:05:44,38

+0:00

11.4

246.

1823

MIOT ARNAUD

M1

M

66

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:05:44,83

+0:00

11.4

247.

1797

BERTON ALEX

SE

M

69

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:05:44,93

+0:00

11.4

248.

1901

TAÏBI JULIEN

SE

M

70

 

01:05:46,89

+0:01

11.4

249.

1832

SISTO NAIMA

M2

F

6

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:06:03,61

+0:16

11.3

250.

1853

CULOT JEAN NOEL

M3

M

16

 

01:06:08,20

+0:04

11.3

251.

2179

DUBUIS BERNADETTE

M2

F

7

 

01:06:08,41

+0:00

11.3

252.

2137

CHIMOT AURELIEN

SE

M

71

 

01:06:16,83

+0:08

11.3

253.

1692

RUTER NICOLAS

M1

M

67

 

01:06:21,24

+0:04

11.3

254.

1705

SPLINGARD LIONEL

M1

M

68

 

01:06:28,03

+0:06

11.2

255.

2084

LEMAIRE André

M3

M

17

JC Quiévrain

01:06:36,14

+0:08

11.2

256.

2082

DEKHLI Kamal

M3

M

18

JC Quiévrain

01:06:36,52

+0:00

11.2

257.

1712

THIRION FANFAN

M3

F

1

ESM

01:06:50,81

+0:14

11.2

258.

1926

PAINCHART ALAIN

M1

M

69

Courir à Obies

01:06:52,76

+0:01

11.2

259.

2092

LEONARD Patricia

M2

F

8

SPIBO

01:07:09,31

+0:16

11.1

260.

1980

MARTINEZ NATHALIE

SE

F

15

Louvroil Remise en Forme

01:07:12,13

+0:02

11.1

261.

2114

COLINET BEATRICE

M1

F

15

 

01:07:23,19

+0:11

11.1

262.

1968

RICHET CHRISTOPHE

 

M

 

 

01:07:24,15

+0:00

11.1

263.

1976

RICHET VALERIE

M1

F

16

 

01:07:24,34

+0:00

11.1

264.

1787

HUGUES MARIE CLEMENTINE

SE

F

16

 

01:07:41,85

+0:17

11.0

265.

1598

GUTIERREZ ANGEL

M2

M

46

OBJ

01:07:42,98

+0:01

11.0

266.

1516

BERNIER CORINNE

M2

F

9

 

01:07:49,16

+0:06

11.0

267.

2202

CULOT FREDERIC

M1

M

70

 

01:07:49,36

+0:00

11.0

268.

1703

SPAGNULO ANGELO

M2

M

47

SPIBO

01:07:52,64

+0:03

11.0

269.

2100

GRATTEPANCHE JEAN-LOUIS

M3

M

19

 

01:07:52,78

+0:00

11.0

270.

1912

HERPHELIN PHILIPPE

M3

M

20

Pass' j'aime courir

01:08:08,80

+0:16

11.0

271.

1788

MERVEAU LAURENT

M1

M

71

 

01:08:10,94

+0:02

10.9

272.

1903

TOUSSAINT JEAN NOEL

M3

M

21

 

01:08:18,88

+0:07

10.9

273.

1721

YAHIATENE LIEMANS MARJORIE

SE

F

17

Gym sante

01:08:20,04

+0:01

10.9

274.

1814

HOLLANDERS EMILIE

SE

F

18

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:08:20,10

+0:00

10.9

275.

1801

CHOUROT CHRISTOPHE

M1

M

72

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:08:20,68

+0:00

10.9

276.

1599

HARDHUIN HELEN

SE

F

19

 

01:08:25,59

+0:04

10.9

277.

2143

GLOBEZ FREDERIQUE

M1

F

17

 

01:08:26,80

+0:01

10.9

278.

2086

SIBENI Aldo

M3

M

22

Non licencié

01:08:27,90

+0:01

10.9

279.

1706

SPLINGARD CHRISTINE

SE

F

20

 

01:08:35,54

+0:07

10.9

280.

1979

SOUFFLET AMAURY

SE

M

72

 

01:08:43,96

+0:08

10.9

281.

1885

TROTIN ANTOINE

SE

M

73

 

01:08:44,23

+0:00

10.9

282.

1520

BOQUET MICHAEL

SE

M

74

 

01:08:45,61

+0:01

10.9

283.

1519

BOQUET DELPHINE

SE

F

21

 

01:08:45,85

+0:00

10.9

284.

2107

KASPAR NICOLAS

SE

M

75

 

01:08:49,44

+0:03

10.8

285.

2165

SOMMEREISEN VIRGINIE

SE

F

22

 

01:08:50,40

+0:00

10.8

286.

1734

SGOUROS EVANGELOS

M3

M

23

LES AMIS JOGGEURS

01:09:02,06

+0:11

10.8

287.

1610

JACQUES SEBASTIEN EMILIE

SE

F

23

 

01:09:08,94

+0:06

10.8

288.

1555

DELMOTTE VERONIQUE

M1

F

18

RC Arras

01:09:20,24

+0:11

10.8

289.

1728

POUCET VIRGINIE

SE

F

24

XTer Mormal Natura

01:09:23,32

+0:03

10.8

290.

1911

HERPHELIN ARLETTE

M3

F

2

 

01:09:23,88

+0:00

10.8

291.

1978

TEERLINCK JOEL

M3

M

24

 

01:09:25,00

+0:01

10.8

292.

1586

GLAUDEL DOROTHEE

M1

F

19

 

01:09:28,45

+0:03

10.7

293.

1635

LEZIE BERTRAND

M2

M

48

 

01:09:33,22

+0:04

10.7

294.

1536

CLAISSE MICHELE

M1

F

20

 

01:09:49,48

+0:16

10.7

295.

2142

LALLAIN MICKAEL

M1

M

73

 

01:09:49,88

+0:00

10.7

296.

2164

BEVIERE MATHIEU

SE

M

76

 

01:10:02,34

+0:12

10.7

297.

1684

RIVES BARBARA

SE

F

25

 

01:10:12,26

+0:09

10.6

298.

2127

DEBIEVE RAPHAEL

M1

M

74

 

01:10:13,98

+0:01

10.6

299.

1518

BIASOTTO PHILIPPE

M2

M

49

Courir a Obies

01:11:13,57

+0:59

10.5

300.

1798

CAVALIER Jean Joseph

M2

M

50

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:11:22,05

+0:08

10.5

301.

1985

DURANT ROLAND

M2

M

51

 

01:11:37,80

+0:15

10.4

302.

1557

DELMOTTE CEDRIC

SE

M

77

 

01:12:03,27

+0:25

10.4

303.

1969

DUPIRE ANNE SOPHIE

M2

F

10

 

01:12:10,58

+0:07

10.3

304.

1695

SANTERRE CINDY

SE

F

26

 

01:12:13,76

+0:03

10.3

305.

1573

DREUMONT MAGGY

M1

F

21

 

01:12:13,91

+0:00

10.3

306.

2200

DRUART SABINE

M1

F

22

 

01:12:17,44

+0:03

10.3

307.

2201

DELCOURT GUILLAUME

M1

M

75

LES LUTINS RUNNERS

01:12:18,56

+0:01

10.3

308.

2206

MARIEN STEPHANIE

M1

F

23

 

01:12:19,91

+0:01

10.3

309.

2091

HONOREZ Christian

M2

M

52

VAC Honnelles

01:12:20,82

+0:00

10.3

310.

1884

COET CASSANDRE

M5

F

2

 

01:12:22,00

+0:01

10.3

311.

2102

BANNIER ROMUALD

SE

M

78

 

01:12:27,94

+0:05

10.3

312.

2101

LESNES SEBASTIEN

SE

M

79

 

01:12:28,32

+0:00

10.3

313.

1830

POTTIER PASCAL

M2

M

53

MAUBEUGE MARATHON

01:13:01,88

+0:33

10.2

314.

1916

DEHOUST MARIANNE

M2

F

11

Theodo Tempo

01:13:10,93

+0:09

10.2

315.

1517

BETTIOL FLORENT

M1

M

76

 

01:13:46,93

+0:36

10.1

316.

1708

TAMARIN HUART FABIOLA

M2

F

12

SPIBO

01:13:47,11

+0:00

10.1

317.

1532

CATY AURELIEN

SE

M

80

 

01:13:50,93

+0:03

10.1

318.

2093

LELEUX Gérard

M3

M

25

JC Quiévrain

01:14:21,20

+0:30

10.0

319.

1547

COUVREUR LUC

M3

M

26

FER

01:14:21,24

+0:00

10.0

320.

1694

SALEMBIER DOMINIQUE

M1

M

77

Louvroil Remise en Forme

01:14:45,55

+0:24

10.0

321.

1637

LIENARD MARIE

SE

F

27

Louvroil Remise en Forme

01:14:45,69

+0:00

10.0

322.

1639

LONGUESPE CHARLOTTE

SE

F

28

GALOP ROMAIN BAVAISIEN

01:14:45,82

+0:00

10.0

323.

1501

ABDELHOUEB SYLVAIN

SE

M

81

Louvroil Remise en Forme

01:14:46,29

+0:00

10.0

324.

1538

CONVENANCE DAVID

SE

M

82

Louvroil Remise en Forme

01:14:46,46

+0:00

10.0

325.

1589

GODFROID JEROME

SE

M

83

Team Triathlon Maubeuge

01:14:46,59

+0:00

10.0

326.

1561

DENIS CHRISTIAN

M3

M

27

ESM

01:14:56,97

+0:10

10.0

327.

2144

CARLIER PATRICK

M2

M

54

Bavay-Maubeuge

01:14:58,59

+0:01

10.0

328.

1869

DUTILLEUL KEVIN

SE

M

84

 

01:16:02,76

+1:04

9.8

329.

1682

POUPART MAD

SE

F

29

 

01:16:05,53

+0:02

9.8

330.

1535

CLAES JESSICA

SE

F

30

 

01:16:05,92

+0:00

9.8

331.

1533

CATY ALINE

SE

F

31

 

01:16:24,65

+0:18

9.8

332.

1872

YVANO MARIKA

SE

F

32

 

01:17:28,73

+1:04

9.6

333.

1871

LEOSTIC ELISE

SE

F

33

 

01:17:29,50

+0:00

9.6

334.

1765

KALINOWSKI FREDERIC

M1

M

78

 

01:18:02,46

+0:32

9.6

335.

1613

LAMBERT NATHALIE

M1

F

24

 

01:18:02,59

+0:00

9.6

336.

1615

LAMBERT FABRICE

M1

M

79

 

01:18:03,27

+0:00

9.6

337.

1764

KALINOWSKI ODILE

M1

F

25

 

01:18:04,49

+0:01

9.6

338.

1686

RENARD STEPHAN

M1

M

80

 

01:18:06,62

+0:02

9.6

339.

2104

BEHIN LENERAND CECILE

SE

F

34

 

01:18:08,90

+0:02

9.5

340.

2105

BEHIN THIERRY

SE

M

85

 

01:18:10,53

+0:01

9.5

341.

1737

CLEMENT BERNADETTE

M3

F

3

 

01:20:58,62

+2:48

9.2

342.

1626

LEDUC MAXIME

SE

M

86

 

01:20:59,96

+0:01

9.2

343.

1669

NOISETTE LOUIS

SE

M

87

 

01:22:20,65

+1:20

9.1

344.

1608

IMBERT NICOLAS

M1

M

81

 

01:22:20,81

+0:00

9.1

345.

2047

PIERARD Sebastien

SE

M

88

JC Quiévrain

01:22:40,78

+0:19

9.0

346.

2050

DURIN Christophe

SE

M

89

JC Quiévrain

01:22:45,68

+0:04

9.0

347.

1865

SETAN CLAUDE

M1

M

82

JC Quievrain

01:22:46,55

+0:00

9.0

348.

2046

LAMALLE Stive

SE

M

90

JC Quiévrain

01:22:47,11

+0:00

9.0

349.

2042

KOTECKI Eric

M2

M

55

OBJ

01:22:48,31

+0:01

9.0

350.

1935

WATTIEZ DIDIER

M2

M

56

 

01:22:50,92

+0:02

9.0

351.

1934

COCCIASECCA MATILDA

ES

F

1

Amis FB

01:23:32,19

+0:41

8.9

352.

1932

COCCIASECCA ALESSANDRO

M2

M

57

 

01:23:33,39

+0:01

8.9

353.

1936

MARIANO SALVATORE

M3

M

28

 

01:23:34,12

+0:00

8.9

354.

1863

TRZAN CAROLE

M2

F

13

 

01:23:47,65

+0:13

8.9

355.

1672

OUTTIER NATHALIE

M2

F

14

Courir a Obies

01:25:38,68

+1:51

8.7

356.

2074

DUPONT André

M3

M

29

OBJ

01:26:17,45

+0:38

8.6

357

1854

VERRIEZ GILLES

M2

M

58

 

01:26:21,61

+0:04

8.6

358

2055

POILLON Dominique

M3

M

30

Trith St-Léger

01:26:54,92

+0:33

8.6

359

2057

DEGRYSE Philippe

M2

M

59

AC Denain

01:29:04,41

+2:09

8.4